Filtrer par Nom Sexe Groupe d'age
TMB ULTRA DUO 2015
DOS. TEMPS CAT POINTS
1019 ACHTEN STEFAN 14 h 24 mn 36 s 2EqM 0.00 ZONHOVEN, BELGIQUE
2003 ANTOINE NICOLAS 18 h 26 mn 30 s 2EqH 0.00 LES BOSSONS, FRANCE
1008 BAROUDEL FREDERIC 14 h 04 mn 12 s 2EqH 0.00 WISSOUS, FRANCE
2007 BERGMAN DENNIS 15 h 19 mn 30 s 2EqH 0.00 APELDOORN, Pays-Bas
1013 BLOT PAULIN 12 h 47 mn 02 s 2EqH 0.00 PARIS, France
2013 BLOT XAVIER 12 h 47 mn 02 s 2EqH 0.00 PARIS, FRANCE
2014 BOILLAT PAUPE HUGUETTE 15 h 58 mn 40 s 2EqM 0.00 Le Noirmont, Suisse
2016 BOMBLET VERONIQUE 16 h 35 mn 30 s 2EqM 0.00 GOURDINNE, Belgique
1010 BRAEMER ALFRED 17 h 16 mn 51 s 2EqH 0.00 PIRMASENS, ALLEMAGNE
2010 BRAEMER MICHAEL 17 h 16 mn 51 s 2EqH 0.00 PIRMASENS, ALLEMAGNE
1020 BUISSON SEBASTIEN 13 h 46 mn 27 s 2EqM 0.00 , FRANCE
1007 DE Graaff Bert 15 h 19 mn 30 s 2EqH 0.00 ALMERE, Pays-bas
1005 GEOFFROY DAMIEN 16 h 32 mn 46 s 2EqH 0.00 BEZAUMONT, FRANCE
2015 GERARD VINCENT 15 h 55 mn 04 s 2EqM 0.00 FERNELMONT, Belgique
1018 GUENNEUGUES GILLES 16 h 14 mn 36 s 2EqH 0.00 LANGUIDIC, FRANCE
1009 HLACH JIRI 19 h 04 mn 24 s 2EqH 0.00 CESKY KRUMLOV, REP. TCHEQUE
2017 KIFFER NICOLAS 14 h 46 mn 51 s 2EqH 0.00 SALLANCHES, FRANCE
1001 LEGOUHY JEAN-MARIE 18 h 41 mn 03 s 2EqH 0.00 GRENOBLE, FRANCE
2018 LEPAUVRE OLIVIER 16 h 14 mn 36 s 2EqH 0.00 SALLANCHES, FRANCE
1015 LERAT ANGELIQUE 15 h 55 mn 04 s 2EqM 0.00 WALCOURT, Belgique
2001 MACHEBOEUF FRANCIS 18 h 41 mn 03 s 2EqH 0.00 SAINT MARTIN D HERES, FRANCE
1017 MARTIN BRUNO 14 h 46 mn 51 s 2EqH 0.00 SERVOZ, FRANCE
1011 MATTHYS ARNOLD 17 h 29 mn 55 s 2EqH 0.00 OUDENBURG, BELGIQUE
1003 MAZEN BRICE 18 h 26 mn 30 s 2EqH 0.00 GRENOBLE, France
1016 MINADEO ERIC 16 h 35 mn 30 s 2EqM 0.00 GOURDINNE, Belgique
2009 POSPISIL MILOS 19 h 04 mn 24 s 2EqH 0.00 JINDRICHUV HRADEC, TchŠque, R‚publique
1014 RENFER MIKE 15 h 58 mn 40 s 2EqM 0.00 Le Noirmont, Suisse
1004 ROCHA PHILIPPE 16 h 20 mn 09 s 2EqH 0.00 VERNY, FRANCE
2004 ROCHET STEPHANE 16 h 20 mn 09 s 2EqH 0.00 BOUVRON, France
2008 ROUX PIERRE-YVES 14 h 04 mn 12 s 2EqH 0.00 PARIS, FRANCE
2020 RUSCETTA JORDANE 13 h 46 mn 27 s 2EqM 0.00 SALLANCHES, FRANCE
2011 VANDEN BUSSCHE PETER 17 h 29 mn 55 s 2EqH 0.00 OUDENBURG, BELGIQUE
2019 VANDEN WIJNGAERT ARNE 14 h 24 mn 36 s 2EqM 0.00 Zonhoven, Belgique
2005 VOILLAUME PHILIPPE 16 h 32 mn 46 s 2EqH 0.00 METZ, FRANCE
TOP