Filtrer par Nom Sexe Groupe d'age
Vaujany GranFondo 1995
RG. DOS. TEMPS CAT RG. POINTS
1 235 LAUBIER FREDERIC 6h41'21 D 1 270.00 CHAMBERY, FRANCE
2 444 VAN HEST BAS 6h46'48 C 1 267.50 ALPHEN (NB), Pays-Bas
3 219 ESPOSITO ANDRE 6h51'20 E 1 268.20 SAINT JEAN DE MAURIENNE, France
4 396 DE HERTOGH .EERAARD 6h52'55 D 2 264.70 OELEGEM, BELGIQUE
5 229 ROSTAING FREDERIC 6h53'12 C 2 264.57 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
6 230 HOFERT CHRISTOPHE 6h53'18 C 3 264.53 FREJUS, FRANCE
7 67 SORIANO SALVADOR 6h56'01 D 3 263.28 MONISTROL / LOIRE, France
9 233 MAS GUY 7h02'26 D 4 260.35 AUBIERE, FRANCE
10 213 DROUAULT LAURENT 7h04'54 D 5 259.22 LE MANS, FRANCE
11 102 GOIFFON SYLVAIN 7h05'24 D 6 258.99 VILLEFRANCHE SUR SAONE, FRANCE
12 439 LABRE FRANCOIS 7h06'57 D 7 258.28 VERLINGHEM, FRANCE
13 129 DENDAL DIDIER 7h07'04 D 8 258.23 LIEGE, BELGIQUE
14 389 JACCOD SERGE 7h08'06 E 3 260.40 LES AVANCHERS, FRANCE
15 79 MAGNIN CHRISTIAN 7h08'13 C 4 257.70 BELLEY, FRANCE
16 218 RENARD DIDIER 7h09'08 D 9 257.28 MEUDON, FRANCE
17 115 LE DU HERVE 7h12'06 E 4 258.54 TONQUEDEC, FRANCE
18 669 NIEUWENHUIS HENK 7h12'11 C 5 255.89 RIJSSEN, Pays-Bas
19 168 ROUVET AIME 7h12'54 D 10 255.56 AUBIERE, FRANCE
20 756 LEBRETON ERIC 7h13'02 C 6 255.50 SAUMUR, FRANCE
21 977 DIDIER FRANCK 7h13'28 D 11 255.30 VOIRON, FRANCE
22 80 DAVIN PIERRE 7h15'16 C 7 254.47 BONCELLES, BELGIQUE
23 232 MOUGEL CHRISTIAN 7h18'22 C 8 253.06 VAGNEY, FRANCE
24 120 BEHM RAYMOND 7h18'27 E 5 255.59 ELL, 23
25 515 VAN BELLE DIRK 7h18'47 D 12 252.87 MULLEM, BELGIQUE
26 529 MOUNIER CHRISTIAN 7h18'51 C 9 252.83 CHEYSSIEU, FRANCE
27 162 MAITRE GUY 7h18'56 F 1 268.20 MERIBEL LES ALLUES, FRANCE
28 623 CLAIRQUIN ROLAND 7h19'29 C 10 252.54 BRUNEHAUT, BELGIQUE
29 594 NIVET ARNAUD 7h21'23 C 11 251.68 ST PIERRE DES CORPS, FRANCE
30 122 FOSSE LUC 7h21'26 E 6 254.20 VALENCE, France
31 467 CALBERSON RAF 7h21'30 D 13 251.62 GENT, BELGIQUE
32 657 RDELMAS CHRISTOPHE 7h21'35 D 14 251.58 LANGRES, FRANCE
33 137 MASTEL CHRISTIAN 7h21'41 D 15 251.54 VIRY, FRANCE
34 1383 DE GABAI DANIEL 7h23'46 D 16 250.58 PUY SANIERES, FRANCE
35 92 RODRIGUEZ MICHEL 7h24'59 D 17 250.03 GAP, FRANCE
36 757 BARBIERA STEPHANE 7h25'07 C 12 249.97 TOURRETTES SUR LOUP, FRANCE
37 297 FAVRE LAURENT 7h25'37 C 13 249.74 ST ISMIER, FRANCE
38 191 DE ANGEI ENRICO 7h27'05 D 18 249.07 TREZZANO S/N MILANO, ITALIE
39 159 DELEPINE J.FRANCOIS 7h27'46 D 19 248.75 ST ANASTASIESUR ISSOLE, FRANCE
40 818 GARY DODD 7h27'51 C 14 248.72 ENGLAND, Royaume-Uni
41 1312 VILYN DIRK 7h27'59 D 20 248.66 OUDENAARDE, Belgique
42 302 WOITTEQUAND CHRISTIAN 7h28'06 E 7 251.10 GONDECOURT, FRANCE
43 296 FAVRE JEROME 7h28'11 C 15 248.56 ST ISMIER, FRANCE
44 1392 MARTIN ALASTAIR 7h29'02 D 21 248.17 NORTHERN, IRLANDE
45 165 COET GUILLAUME 7h30'13 C 16 247.63 SISTERON, FRANCE
46 1525 COUSSY PHILIPPE 7h30'18 D 22 247.60 CRAVANT, FRANCE
47 158 VANDENBUSSCHE FRANCOIS 7h30'24 D 23 247.55 ASPREMONT, FRANCE
48 152 BOGART ALAIN 7h30'37 D 24 247.45 DAINVILLE, FRANCE
49 149 FERRER SNEIDER FERNANDO 7h30'41 E 8 249.90 ST SEBASTIAN, ESPAGNE
50 402 SIOHAN FRANCOIS 7h30'50 F 2 262.23 COLLEX, SUISSE
51 283 COLIN GILLES 7h31'08 E 9 249.69 ST RENAN, FRANCE
52 466 CALBERSON MARC 7h31'40 D 25 246.97 GENT, BELGIQUE
53 134 DODDS ALAN 7h32'02 E 10 249.28 REIMS, FRANCE
54 684 SCHRAMECK MICHEL 7h32'21 C 17 246.66 KIENHEIM, FRANCE
55 54 LOCATELLI FRANCK 7h32'49 C 18 246.44 LA RAVOIRE, FRANCE
56 143 PICARD FRANCOIS 7h32'56 D 26 246.39 CONFLANS STE HONORINE, FRANCE
57 1307 DUPONT THIERRY 7h33'27 C 19 246.15 KORTIJK, BELGIQUE
58 228 BENSADI LAURENT 7h33'32 C 20 246.12 ST MARTIN DE LA PORTE, FRANCE
59 947 POULAIN BERNARD 7h33'38 D 27 246.07 BERNIERES SUR MER, FRANCE
60 146 CLEMENT LAURENT 7h34'08 C 21 245.84 ANNONAY, France
61 788 CANEPA GILLES 7h34'49 C 22 245.53 ST JEANNET, FRANCE
62 166 PRAT MAURICE 7h34'56 F 3 260.18 CORBAS, FRANCE
63 103 LEUCKX MARC 7h35'29 D 28 245.22 LENNIK, BELGIQUE
64 136 JAMET PASCAL 7h36'06 D 29 244.94 LA MEMBROLLE, FRANCE
66 116 MENANT ANDRE 7h36'40 E 11 247.12 CAP D'AIL, FRANCE
67 685 DE WIT HEIN 7h36'58 D 31 244.54 BERGEYK, Pays-Bas
68 813 GUERARD CYRIL 7h37'05 C 23 244.49 ILLZACH, FRANCE
69 367 LECOEUR PATRICK 7h37'23 E 12 246.79 CHANU, FRANCE
70 281 DELEERSNYDER ARNAUD 7h37'28 C 24 244.32 01310, France
71 189 CHENAL J.LUC 7h37'36 D 32 244.25 MARIN, FRANCE
72 320 HENDRICKX ANDRE 7h37'45 E 13 246.62 TIENEN, BELGIQUE
73 702 BONDU REMI 7h37'51 E 14 246.57 LIGNE, FRANCE
74 1393 EDWARDS NEIL 7h38'06 C 25 244.03 NIEDERSCHERLI, SUISSE
75 180 PERRIER J.YVES 7h38'10 D 33 244.00 VALENCE, FRANCE
76 70 SAILLARD YVES 7h38'22 D 34 243.90 LISSES, FRANCE
77 125 BROUARD CHRISTIAN 7h38'28 E 15 246.29 BAUGY, FRANCE
78 11 RICHEFORT J.MICHEL 7h39'26 E 16 245.84 VELIZY, FRANCE
79 110 GRELLIER GERARD 7h39'31 E 17 245.80 AIX LES BAINS, FRANCE
80 223 MERMOUD J.PAUL 7h40'18 E 18 245.43 BLONAY, SUISSE
81 468 PEZEIRE LIONEL 7h40'37 C 26 242.87 GRENOBLE, FRANCE
82 474 QUELIN GERARD 7h42'52 D 35 241.84 BONNEVILLE, France
83 350 DEN BOER RENE 7h43'07 D 36 241.73 VLAARDINGEN, Pays-Bas
84 324 VAN LOOIJ ROGER 7h44'47 F 4 255.25 BEGIJNENDIJK, BELGIQUE
85 68 BARDON GENEVIEVE 7h44'52 A 1 268.20 MONISTROL / LOIRE, France
86 421 HARSON CHRISTOPHE 7h44'56 D 37 240.90 ST SULPICE, FRANCE
87 311 LUTGEN J.MARC 7h46'10 D 38 240.33 BASTOGNE, BELGIQUE
88 174 POPOVICS PIERRE 7h47'14 E 19 242.21 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT, FRANCE
89 473 ABEL JEAN PHILIPPE 7h47'27 D 39 239.75 MOURS ST EUSEBE, France
90 130 TORFS LUC 7h48'27 D 40 239.29 KEERBERGEN, BELGIQUE
91 708 KELLY MICHAEL 7h48'31 D 41 239.26 REIMS, FRANCE
92 1 WILLEMS FRANS 7h48'36 D 42 239.22 OOST WEST EN MIDDELB, Pays-Bas
93 658 FISCHER CLAUDE 7h48'55 D 43 239.08 GOUGENHEIM, FRANCE
94 1324 DELAGRANGE Antoine 7h49'01 E 20 241.38 LE CANNET, France
95 69 BALLAS RENE 7h49'19 E 21 241.24 BRINDAS, FRANCE
96 733 BIZEL-BIZELLOT J.MARC 7h49'35 D 44 238.77 SAINT ANDRE, FRANCE
97 176 DEBROSSE PHILIPPE 7h49'41 D 45 238.73 GUEUGNON, FRANCE
98 978 DA SILVA JOSE 7h50'45 D 46 238.24 BERGHEIM, FRANCE
99 170 ANTZEMBERGER ANDRE 7h51'15 E 22 240.34 STRASBOURG, FRANCE
100 183 MORAND JOSEPH 7h52'01 E 23 239.99 VITRE, FRANCE
101 142 PALLE J.PIERRE 7h52'07 C 27 237.61 ST ETIENNE, FRANCE
102 62 VALLON EDMOND 7h52'12 E 24 239.90 GAP, FRANCE
103 1500 RIEMERSMA FRITS 7h52'21 E 25 239.83 HAREN, Pays-Bas
104 59 DESPLACES ALAIN 7h52'59 E 26 239.54 POLEYMIEUX AU MT D OR, FRANCE
105 653 KERVEVAN PATRICE 7h53'04 D 47 237.18 VANNES, FRANCE
106 1306 DENOYLDER ALEXANDER 7h53'11 E 27 239.45 TERUVEN, BELGIQUE
107 157 AUSSIETRE J.PIERRE 7h53'17 C 28 237.08 NOISY LE GRAND, FRANCE
108 1422 GORRA MAURIZIO 7h53'23 D 48 237.03 CLUSONE (BG), ITALIE
109 140 MASSON BRUNO 7h53'29 D 49 236.99 DREUX, FRANCE
110 1051 JEANDEL FRANCIS 7h53'47 F 5 250.74 Mirecourt, France
111 1300 NORAZ DAVID 7h54'22 C 29 236.58 ST JEAN DE MAURIENNE, FRANCE
112 338 GEBREURS DIRK 7h54'29 D 50 236.53 KONTICH, BELGIQUE
113 1421 BONALUMI PIERANGELO 7h54'34 E 28 238.80 MUGGIO (MI), ITALIE
114 195 VAURES LAURENT 7h55'14 C 30 236.19 VELIZY VILLACOUBLAY, FRANCE
115 111 THORPE STUART 7h55'20 F 6 249.96 BRAINE LE CHATEAU, BELGIQUE
116 123 GAILLARD XAVIER 7h55'24 C 31 236.11 BILLERE, FRANCE
117 434 DAMETTO J.PIERRE 7h56'10 E 29 238.06 LYON, FRANCE
118 186 CORCY JEAN MARC 7h56'39 D 51 235.54 SOISSONS, FRANCE
119 670 GIROD LAURENT 7h56'45 C 32 235.49 INJOUX GENISSIAT, FRANCE
120 151 COLIN HERVE 7h56'51 C 33 235.45 LA MOTTE-SERVOLEX, FRANCE
121 573 TRIDON J.LUC 7h57'07 D 52 235.32 ST MAUR DES FOSSES, FRANCE
122 459 HEESTERMANS RENS 7h57'23 D 53 235.20 GOIRLE, Pays-Bas
123 1418 COUTAZ PHILIPPE 7h57'29 C 34 235.16 ST JULIEN MONT DENIS, FRANCE
124 124 ZURFLUH OLIVIER 7h58'11 D 54 234.84 LA VERRIERE, FRANCE
125 385 MERGUI PASCAL 7h58'19 C 35 234.77 gradignan, France
126 873 LELUBRE BENOIT 7h58'23 C 36 234.74 BOUSSOIS, FRANCE
127 182 BRETHIAUX DANIEL 7h58'40 E 30 236.90 VITRE, FRANCE
128 454 PIRONT J.PIERRE 7h59'33 D 55 234.21 LOUVEIGNE, BELGIQUE
129 1004 LACOSTE J.MARIE 7h59'44 D 56 234.13 POLIGNY, FRANCE
130 204 BOULO MARCEL 7h59'50 E 31 236.35 ST AVE, FRANCE
131 646 RICHEFORT JOEL 8h00'33 D 57 233.75 MAGNAC LAVAL, FRANCE
132 846 DEMAILLE CHRISTOPHE 8h00'40 C 37 233.70 CROISSY SUR SEINE, FRANCE
134 744 CROUVEZIER EMMANUEL 8h01'10 E 32 235.73 VANDOEUVRE LES NANCY, FRANCE
135 719 TETAZ OLIVIER 8h01'27 C 38 233.34 MOUXY, France
136 74 JEANNEAU MICHEL 8h01'42 E 33 235.49 ROQUEBRUNE CAP MARTIN, FRANCE
137 1336 DEVRIENT PATRICK 8h01'47 D 59 233.19 OUDENBURG, BELGIQUE
138 399 BISTONI MARCO 8h01'52 D 60 233.15 PERUGIA, ITALIE
139 950 LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY FRANCE 8h02'55 D 61 232.67 5f53395phv9ect8r1b33oqss94, 3003329
140 77 PIPARD ANDRE 8h03'00 F 7 246.12 TAIN L'HERMITAGE, FRANCE
141 1415 HELMES GERBEN 8h03'42 C 39 232.31 VELDHOVEN, Pays-Bas
142 16 BARRE BRUNO 8h04'14 D 62 232.07 AVRILLE, FRANCE
143 411 HERAN ALAIN 8h04'21 D 63 232.01 ST MAIXENT L'ECOLE, FRANCE
144 1452 LAGUNAS DIAZ JUAN 8h04'26 C 40 231.98 VALENCIA, ESPAGNE
145 365 MONTAGNE PATRICK 8h04'46 D 64 231.82 BOEN, FRANCE
146 423 VESIN CHRISTOPHE 8h05'01 C 41 231.71 THONON LES BAINS, FRANCE
147 90 NAVARRO SERGE 8h05'07 D 65 231.66 MARTIGUES, FRANCE
148 172 GRANON FRANCOIS 8h05'10 E 34 233.88 LES MILLES, FRANCE
149 173 LANCON PATRICK 8h05'30 D 66 231.49 VENISSIEUX, FRANCE
150 257 DUSSON CHRISTIAN 8h05'39 D 67 231.42 MONTBRISON, FRANCE
151 75 LEROY CHRISTIAN 8h05'48 D 68 231.35 MENTON, FRANCE
152 101 ROBIQUET J.JACQUES 8h05'55 E 35 233.53 VILLENEUVE LES AVIGNON, FRANCE
153 1520 FAVRE BONTE J.NOEL 8h06'01 C 42 231.25 ST COLOMBAN DES VILLARDS, FRANCE
154 1439 DUMAIN DIDIER 8h06'05 D 69 231.22 RONCHIN, FRANCE
155 1328 DE VRIES FOPPE 8h06'12 F 8 244.52 AMSTERDAM, Pays-Bas
156 1017 NENZI JACQUES 8h06'35 C 43 230.99 LES PENNES MIRABEAU, France
157 660 BERNARD LAURENT 8h06'54 D 70 230.85 MONTLUCON, FRANCE
158 1512 HENDRIKS RON 8h06'59 D 71 230.81 WIJCHEN, Pays-Bas
159 910 MORIN GILLES 8h07'03 D 72 230.78 COGNY, FRANCE
160 356 GOURMET PATRICK 8h07'07 D 73 230.75 WATTRELOS, FRANCE
161 487 PICQ LAURENT 8h07'11 D 74 230.72 MAISONS ALFORT, FRANCE
162 106 DEFRISE ROLAND 8h07'15 E 36 232.91 VASMUEL, BELGIQUE
163 492 BRUN GILLES 8h07'18 D 75 230.66 VILLEURBANNE, FRANCE
164 933 CACHON LIONEL 8h07'25 C 44 230.61 MIRAMAS, FRANCE
165 451 BLANC JACQUES 8h08'06 D 76 230.30 FREJUS, FRANCE
166 617 NUGUES ALAIN 8h08'17 E 37 232.43 VILLARS LES DOMBES, FRANCE
167 530 VANESTRENVORD J.MICHEL 8h08'21 E 38 232.40 LEVALLOIS PERRET, FRANCE
168 379 PANNIER NOEL 8h08'25 C 45 230.15 VIROFLAY, FRANCE
169 1325 VERLINDEN EDDY 8h08'48 E 39 232.19 DUFFEZ, BELGIQUE
170 1407 RUFFIN J.PIERRE 8h08'53 D 77 229.94 ST ETIENNE DE CUINES, FRANCE
171 656 OVIEDO MONTOYA PEDRO 8h08'57 D 78 229.91 PUENTELARRA (ALAVA), ESPAGNE
172 963 NEF DANY 8h09'15 C 46 229.77 SCEAUX, FRANCE
173 391 KNOELLER J.MARC 8h09'28 D 79 229.67 WASSELONNE, FRANCE
174 94 BARRE OLIVIER 8h09'33 D 80 229.63 FONTAINE AU PIRE, FRANCE
175 585 VOINOT LAURENT 8h09'38 D 81 229.60 ST GERMAIN LES CORBEIL, FRANCE
176 1424 MARAGA CLAUDE 8h09'42 D 82 229.57 LAMBESC, France
177 1510 NARDOU PHILIPPE 8h09'46 E 40 231.74 MANOSQUE, FRANCE
178 1394 TERRIER PHILIPPE 8h09'49 D 83 229.51 PERONNAS, FRANCE
179 410 GANON JOSEPH 8h09'53 E 41 231.68 ST MARC LE BLANC, FRANCE
180 1376 VAN DER ARK MENKO 8h09'57 E 42 231.65 GRONINGEN, Pays-Bas
181 1408 LOUBET PHILIPPE 8h10'08 D 84 229.37 VILLEURBANNE, FRANCE
182 1086 LORENZI VINCENZO 8h10'13 F 9 242.51 CHATELAINE, SUISSE
183 916 BANDERIER JACQUES 8h10'40 F 10 242.28 DOUCIER, FRANCE
184 317 STEVENS J.PAUL 8h10'49 E 43 231.25 HALLE, BELGIQUE
185 881 PAILLARD MARY-LILIAN 8h11'14 C 47 228.86 BOURRON MARLOTTE, FRANCE
186 643 RAAIJMAKERS HANS 8h11'41 D 85 228.66 RIPS, Pays-Bas
187 163 THIVOLLET GILLES 8h11'46 D 86 228.62 YSSINGEAUX, FRANCE
188 812 MENNETEAU J.PHILIPPE 8h11'50 C 48 228.59 RILHAC-RANCON, FRANCE
189 18 IEHL FREDERIC 8h11'58 C 49 228.53 PARIS, FRANCE
190 318 BOOT GERARD 8h12'09 D 87 228.44 LEIDSCHENDAM, Pays-bas
191 545 RECORDON PAUL 8h12'14 D 88 228.41 BARBERAZ, FRANCE
192 381 ANTHONIOZ J.FRANCOIS 8h12'18 E 44 230.56 MARTIGUES, FRANCE
193 1046 LECOEUR LAURENT 8h12'42 C 50 228.19 DURCET, FRANCE
194 181 CHANTOISEAU PHILIPPE 8h12'46 E 45 230.34 VILLE EN SALLAZ, FRANCE
195 539 POUPART DOMINIQUE 8h12'51 D 89 228.12 BEAUVAIS, FRANCE
196 688 LINNEMANN MATTHIJS 8h12'55 D 90 228.09 IJSSELSTEIN, Pays-Bas
197 274 PINET MAX 8h12'59 G 1 268.20 CORBAS, FRANCE
198 401 TOUVET BRUNO 8h13'04 D 91 228.02 AIX LES BAINS, FRANCE
199 209 SLONSKI DOMINIQUE 8h13'11 D 92 227.97 GUEUGNON, FRANCE
200 872 ANDRE JEAN MARC 8h13'15 E 46 230.12 BUXY, FRANCE
201 382 VILLAIN STEPHANE 8h13'20 C 51 227.90 SAINT ALBAN LEYSSE, FRANCE
202 432 GANIO MEGO PAOLO 8h13'39 C 52 227.76 COLLEGNO, ITALIE
203 1341 MAAS TOON 8h13'45 E 47 229.89 EERSEL, Pays-Bas
204 525 MARTIN J.LUC 8h13'49 E 48 229.85 IGNY, FRANCE
205 760 FUCHS PHILIPPE 8h14'03 C 53 227.57 ILLKIRCH CEDEX, FRANCE
206 844 BOUCHER PIERRE 8h14'19 D 93 227.45 TRELON, FRANCE
207 104 LECOQ ALAIN 8h14'54 E 49 229.35 MENTON, FRANCE
208 1087 TESTIER PATRICE 8h15'05 E 50 229.27 ST MARTIN DE LA LIEUE, FRANCE
209 762 LETSCHER ETIENNE 8h15'12 D 94 227.05 HAGUENAU, FRANCE
210 339 GLORIES J.MICHEL 8h15'19 E 51 229.16 AIX EN PROVENCE, FRANCE
211 414 HEDE J.MARC 8h15'24 C 54 226.96 LA TRONCHE, FRANCE
212 749 CARON XAVIER 8h15'31 C 55 226.90 EPENOY, FRANCE
213 965 YONNET ROBERT 8h16'10 E 52 228.76 AUZET, FRANCE
214 674 THURIOT PATRICK 8h16'22 D 95 226.51 GIEN, FRANCE
215 1370 GEOURJON JOSEPH 8h16'42 F 11 239.26 ST GENEST LERPT, FRANCE
216 160 MAUDUIT CLAUDE 8h17'20 G 2 265.63 GARDANNE, FRANCE
217 593 BALLOTAUD ALAIN 8h17'29 C 56 226.00 LIMONEST, FRANCE
218 99 FERRERE GERARD 8h17'38 E 53 228.08 ECHIROLLES, FRANCE
219 372 SEBRECHTS KEES 8h17'44 E 54 228.03 HALSTEREN, Pays-Bas
220 1410 MOULIN GERARD 8h19'07 D 96 225.26 PRIVAS, FRANCE
221 458 BOUCHET J.MICHEL 8h19'19 D 97 225.16 MOUXY, FRANCE
222 113 MARQUIS JEAN 8h19'24 F 12 237.91 AIX LES BAINS, FRANCE
223 868 MOREL PIERRE 8h19'29 E 55 227.22 MORBIER, FRANCE
224 743 BODENNEC DENIS 8h19'44 D 98 224.97 BONNIERES SUR SEINE, FRANCE
225 1028 PAYAN LIONEL 8h19'58 C 57 224.87 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
226 1390 DE ZWART NIKO 8h20'08 C 58 224.79 DEN HAAG, Pays-Bas
227 478 CELLIER JEAN PIERRE 8h20'14 D 99 224.75 CRAPONNE, FRANCE
228 701 OUGIER DOMINIQUE 8h20'25 C 59 224.66 AIME, FRANCE
229 150 AUBERGER JACKY 8h20'28 E 56 226.76 COURS LA VILLE, FRANCE
230 1431 BERARD ROBERT 8h20'32 F 13 237.34 LA LONDE LES MAURES, FRANCE
231 1057 DUNY DANIEL 8h20'36 D 100 224.58 BELLEY, FRANCE
232 133 BOUCHERON MAX 8h20'44 G 3 263.62 BAUGE, FRANCE
233 1316 PASKER ANTON 8h20'53 D 101 224.45 AMERSFOORT, Pays-Bas
234 1514 WOLF LOTHAR 8h21'37 D 102 224.11 BAD HONNEF, ALLEMAGNE
235 843 COLON ROBERT 8h21'45 E 57 226.17 BELGRADE, BELGIQUE
236 1526 FERNANDEZ DIDIER 8h21'51 D 103 224.01 GAP, FRANCE
237 220 AIGLEHOUX GUY 8h21'58 G 4 262.89 LE COUDRAY, FRANCE
238 1380 FAYOLLE RENE 8h22'06 E 58 226.00 SORBIERS, FRANCE
239 794 GANZER DIDIER 8h22'15 D 104 223.82 BASSENS, FRANCE
240 878 LHORTOLAT PASCAL 8h22'19 D 105 223.79 NICE, FRANCE
241 1303 JERMANN CLAUDE 8h22'23 E 59 225.87 SELESTAT, FRANCE
242 1369 SIBUE GERARD 8h22'27 E 60 225.84 LE CORBIER, FRANCE
243 86 KEEUX GERARD 8h23'04 E 61 225.55 CHONAS D'AMBALLAN, FRANCE
244 1371 BOERS RONALD 8h23'19 C 60 223.33 NAALDWIJK, Pays-Bas
245 715 FARAMAZ MARCEL 8h23'32 D 106 223.24 LA BIOLLE, FRANCE
246 445 ZENDALI PIETRO 8h23'37 D 107 223.20 MOLTRASIO CO, ITALIE
247 561 DUPERRAY DAVID 8h24'04 C 61 222.99 BEVENAIS, FRANCE
248 121 PETIPAS ANDRé 8h24'09 E 62 225.05 BARETIN, FRANCE
249 596 BERGER SERGE 8h24'12 F 14 235.50 ISSOUDUN, FRANCE
250 81 GRENSON LEON 8h24'19 F 15 235.45 ESNEUX, BELGIQUE
251 919 DOMINICUS MART 8h24'24 D 108 222.84 AMSTERDAM, Pays-Bas
252 504 TREMBLAY ROBERT 8h24'28 E 63 224.90 CHATEAUNEUF EN THYMERAIS, FRANCE
253 625 MORNEY DAVID 8h24'37 C 62 222.74 CHARENTON LE PONT, FRANCE
254 1461 NEDELEC PATRICK 8h25'00 E 64 224.66 GENAY, FRANCE
255 606 VUGTEVEEN WIM 8h25'06 C 63 222.52 ZUTPHEN, Pays-Bas
256 524 ROCHE SERGE 8h25'11 D 109 222.48 VERNOSE LES ANNONAY, FRANCE
257 262 MARTINOT PIERRE 8h25'15 F 16 234.98 BETTANCOURT LA FERREE, FRANCE
259 301 GOUJON GUY 8h25'25 D 111 222.37 CONFRANCON, FRANCE
260 1471 GRAZIOLI ANTONIO 8h26'23 D 112 221.93 MARESSO MISSAGLIA, ITALIE
261 343 MEURIS ROGER 8h26'29 E 65 223.97 TREMELO, BELGIQUE
262 250 DAMY ALAIN 8h26'35 D 113 221.84 VILLERS COTTERETS, FRANCE
263 1501 TEN BRINKE GERRIT 8h26'46 E 66 223.83 PEIZE, Pays-Bas
264 207 FELIX NICOLAS 8h27'13 C 64 221.55 ST MAUR DES FOSSES, FRANCE
265 377 GHERARDI J.PIERRE 8h27'42 D 114 221.33 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
266 193 PATTINIER MANUEL 8h27'47 D 115 221.29 LA BALME DE SILLINGY, FRANCE
267 352 GRENIER PHILIPPE 8h27'51 D 116 221.26 ST JUST EN CHEVALET, FRANCE
268 1346 KUIJKEN GUUS 8h28'09 E 67 223.19 WAALRE, Pays-Bas
269 202 HUET MARCEL 8h28'14 G 5 259.19 LE MANS, FRANCE
270 739 VEUILLET STEPHANE 8h28'36 C 65 220.92 VONNAS, FRANCE
271 95 VINIT ANDRE 8h28'40 D 117 220.89 MEYLAN, FRANCE
272 494 ROUSSEAU ALAIN 8h28'44 E 68 222.92 MAURECOURT, FRANCE
273 305 GALESNE JOSEPH 8h28'50 E 69 222.87 VAL D'IZE, FRANCE
274 461 ANTONY FANTHAM 8h28'58 D 118 220.75 KT-N-WEST MOLESEY, Royaume-Uni
275 85 CHAMOUX MAURICE 8h29'05 G 6 258.69 CONFLANS STE HONORINE, FRANCE
276 903 FOUQUET LAURENT 8h29'12 D 119 220.64 BEAUVAIS, FRANCE
277 153 JORIS ALEX 8h29'43 E 70 222.46 MARCHE EN FAMENNE, BELGIQUE
278 554 DEMARTEAU FRANS 8h29'47 D 120 220.38 VENRAY, Pays-Bas
279 409 BUZENET MARC 8h29'58 D 121 220.29 MONFERRAN SAVES, FRANCE
280 348 PONS IVO 8h30'53 D 122 219.87 TORRE PELLICE, ITALIE
281 523 LACHEZE RICHARD 8h30'59 D 123 219.83 LA ROCHE VINEUSE, FRANCE
282 1511 POINT OLIVIER 8h31'11 C 66 219.73 AUBIGNAS, FRANCE
283 1081 VERSE J.LUC 8h31'24 E 71 221.68 ST ZACHARIE, FRANCE
284 256 CHATELUS FRANCIS 8h31'29 E 72 221.64 LYON, FRANCE
285 698 OLDEMAN GERRIT 8h31'35 F 17 231.81 ROTTERDAM, Pays-Bas
286 60 DUMAS JEAN 8h31'46 F 18 231.71 ECULLY, FRANCE
287 148 JOURDAIN CHRISTOPHE 8h31'56 C 67 219.39 EPONE, FRANCE
288 860 FERNANDEZ CHARLES 8h32'02 D 124 219.35 ST JEAN DE MAURIENNE, FRANCE
289 315 LARUE CLAUDE 8h32'13 E 73 221.30 ST PIAT, FRANCE
290 265 TURPAUD LAURENT 8h32'22 D 125 219.19 NICE, FRANCE
291 1355 PETIT BRUNO 8h32'30 D 126 219.13 ROSAY SUR LIEURE, FRANCE
292 786 BERGERET MICHEL 8h33'27 D 127 218.70 COSNE COURS SUR LOIRE, FRANCE
293 734 MICHAUDET JEAN 8h34'10 E 74 220.40 ST CHRISTOPHE EN BRESSE, FRANCE
294 97 POREE CHRISTIAN 8h34'19 D 128 218.30 LA NEUVILLE EN HEZ, FRANCE
295 1505 JOURDAN GERARD 8h34'24 F 19 230.39 ROMANS SUR ISERE, FRANCE
296 178 AMOUROUX GUY 8h34'42 F 20 230.24 Valence, France
297 1333 BLANC THIERRY 8h34'47 D 129 218.09 BESSEGES, FRANCE
298 1320 BONNETIER JEAN MARIE 8h35'14 E 75 219.90 LONGEVILLE LES ST AVOLD, FRANCE
299 1385 LAMBOTTE JEAN JACQUES 8h36'26 E 76 219.34 TILFF, BELGIQUE
300 1420 DE BOER HARRIE RENSO 8h36'32 E 77 219.29 GRONINGEN, Pays-Bas
301 342 WOUTERS ANDRE 8h36'37 F 21 229.28 TREMELO, BELGIQUE
302 864 FRUTTERO ERIC 8h36'45 D 130 217.19 ST PAVACE, FRANCE
303 1009 PERRIN YVES 8h37'32 C 68 216.83 SAINT GEORGES DE COMMIERS, FRANCE
304 615 MAHIEUX ALAIN 8h37'39 E 78 218.78 SEYSSINET PARISET, FRANCE
305 829 DEFLANDRE PATRICK 8h37'47 E 79 218.71 BEAUVAIS, FRANCE
306 61 UBERTO GILLES 8h38'43 D 131 216.29 VOIRON, FRANCE
307 323 DESAIR DANNY 8h39'05 E 80 218.11 WERCHTER, BELGIQUE
308 993 MAES LEO 8h39'09 D 132 216.09 WOUW, Pays-Bas
309 325 VAN HOOF ROBERT 8h39'13 E 81 218.05 TREMELO, BELGIQUE
310 839 GUIBOURT THIERRY 8h39'18 D 133 216.02 CARCASSONNE, FRANCE
311 1317 BOUCHEDHOMME LUC 8h40'51 C 69 215.31 MONTREUIL, FRANCE
312 775 ROS GERARD 8h40'55 D 134 215.28 LISSES, FRANCE
313 1335 BERTOCCI MICHELE 8h41'00 D 135 215.24 GALLARATE, ITALIE
314 709 LASELLE CHRISTIAN 8h41'04 E 82 217.19 TINQUEUX, FRANCE
315 433 ROUQUETTE J.LOUIS 8h41'32 E 83 216.97 VAILHAUQUES, FRANCE
316 825 BUDIN GILBERT 8h42'13 E 84 216.65 MORESTEL, FRANCE
317 917 BRENELLIERE ANDRE 8h42'31 E 85 216.51 RENNES, FRANCE
318 796 DESFARGES PATRICK 8h42'38 D 136 214.49 GENAY, FRANCE
319 1456 297861 PLEUN 8h43'00 F 22 226.09 ,
320 874 BADAD GUY 8h43'26 E 86 216.09 CHALON SUR SAONE, FRANCE
321 1396 VIGNAL J.LOUIS 8h43'32 E 87 216.04 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
322 175 LEROUGE JEAN FRANCOIS 8h43'37 E 88 216.00 VILLEURBANNE, FRANCE
323 1469 GIANCARLO RANIERI 8h43'45 F 23 225.71 PERUGIA, ITALIE
324 899 SIMON RICHARD 8h43'52 D 137 213.93 GENEVE, SUISSE
325 1356 FANFANI J.MICHEL 8h43'59 D 138 213.88 NICE, FRANCE
326 503 MICHOUD J.JACQUES 8h44'05 C 70 213.83 LYON, FRANCE
327 537 BRETON J.PIERRE 8h44'11 E 89 215.74 REINACH, SUISSE
328 985 IANNETTA PHILIPPE 8h44'17 D 139 213.74 TENINGEN, ALLEMAGNE
329 1314 PARTHOENS JEAN 8h45'04 E 90 215.33 RIEMST, BELGIQUE
330 1326 CHRISTOPHE OLIVIER 8h45'22 D 140 213.24 SCEAUX, FRANCE
331 1366 BREED ALEXANDER 8h45'27 D 141 213.21 HAARLEM, Pays-Bas
332 234 DUPONT PATRICK 8h45'37 E 91 215.07 brignoles, France
333 96 DUPONT REMY 8h45'45 E 92 215.01 LES ANDELYS, FRANCE
334 834 CAYLA JEAN PIERRE 8h45'54 E 93 214.94 AMIENS, FRANCE
335 1523 DICKHOUT JAN 8h46'18 E 94 214.76 EINDHOVEN, Pays-Bas
336 196 BOITIER JEAN CLAUDE 8h47'35 F 24 223.79 PARIS, FRANCE
337 969 BAIJOT ERIC 8h47'43 C 71 212.17 YVOIR, BELGIQUE
338 713 PUPIER MARC 8h47'52 E 95 214.03 LA CHAPELLE / COISE, FRANCE
339 1344 VAN GLABBEEK JO 8h48'10 F 25 223.50 ASTEN, Pays-Bas
340 109 LAUNAY MICHEL 8h48'22 F 26 223.40 CHEVREUSE, FRANCE
341 520 BRUIN GERBEN 8h48'30 F 27 223.33 ANDIJK, Pays-Bas
342 422 NIEDERLAENDER GERARD 8h48'39 E 96 213.66 METZ, FRANCE
343 332 QUINIO GILBERT 8h48'45 F 28 223.21 PAIMPOL, FRANCE
344 476 GONZALVES LAURENT 8h48'50 C 72 211.66 LONS LE SAULNIER, FRANCE
345 1506 TOSI CHRISTIAN 8h48'55 E 97 213.54 ST JEAN DE MAURIENNE, FRANCE
346 1047 GAUGUEZ LIONEL 8h49'32 C 73 211.34 STE CATHERINE, FRANCE
347 376 MAES MICHEL 8h50'08 F 29 222.51 VILLENEUVE LES MAGUELONNE, FRANCE
348 1472 ALTAVILLA ROBERT 8h50'09 D 142 211.06 LEVENS, FRANCE
349 718 LALEUF BRUNO 8h50'16 D 143 211.00 ECOUEN, FRANCE
350 1529 DUCHENE YVES 8h50'18 D 144 210.99 ST MARTIN DE BELLEVILLES, FRANCE
351 907 COROIR J.PAUL 8h50'21 E 98 212.87 ST PONS DE THOMIERES, FRANCE
352 497 MACHIELSEN KEES 8h50'25 D 145 210.93 BREDA, Pays-Bas
353 614 LIBOZ BERNARD 8h50'27 F 30 222.36 MONTMOROT, FRANCE
354 758 BLOT MARCEL 8h50'37 E 99 212.75 L'HERMITAGE, FRANCE
355 1049 VITAL ALAIN 8h51'11 F 31 221.99 ST CHRISTOL LEZ ALES, FRANCE
356 426 SANNIER JEAN LOUIS 8h51'18 E 100 212.43 AUPPEGARD, FRANCE
357 300 STANESCO JOEL 8h51'33 E 101 212.31 AUCALEUC, France
358 128 TRONEL JEAN - JACQUES 8h51'44 E 102 212.23 Saint Colomban des Villards, France
359 989 SURAY J.MARC 8h51'54 D 146 210.25 DION VALMONT, BELGIQUE
360 452 ALBIGES ALAIN 8h51'57 E 103 212.13 THOIRY, FRANCE
361 840 BARATTOLO FRANCOIS 8h52'17 G 7 244.98 MONYTAUROUX, FRANCE
362 1061 PEZZOTTI ENRICO 8h52'24 E 104 211.92 LAVAGNA, ITALIE
363 548 ARMANET CHRISTIAN 8h52'57 E 105 211.66 COMMELLE VERNAY, FRANCE
364 72 GOUBAYON REGIS 8h53'22 G 8 244.34 CEBAZAT, FRANCE
365 222 MORELATO THIERRY 8h54'42 C 74 208.97 URIAGE LES BAINS, FRANCE
366 572 JANSSEN WIM 8h54'44 C 75 208.96 VENRAY, Pays-Bas
367 605 ORTIZ MARTIN JAVIER 8h54'50 C 76 208.91 SAN SEBASTIEN, ESPAGNE
368 374 CEAS J.MICHEL 8h54'59 E 106 210.72 CLAPIERS, FRANCE
369 12 ANDRIEU YVES 8h55'05 G 9 243.33 LE COUDRAY SUR THELLES, FRANCE
370 621 FAURE BRAC J.LOUIS 8h55'09 F 32 220.00 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
371 216 GRIS SERGE 8h55'25 F 33 219.87 BEAUVAIS, FRANCE
372 696 VERDIER LOIC 8h55'30 D 147 208.61 LYAUD, FRANCE
373 895 BLAESSINGER GEORGES 8h55'57 F 34 219.60 OULLINS, FRANCE
374 496 BRAVO JEAN 8h56'00 F 35 219.58 AUBIERE, FRANCE
375 1318 SEYVE RENE 8h56'08 C 77 208.32 VALLOIRE, FRANCE
376 455 ROS FRANS 8h56'58 E 107 209.80 BERGEN OP ZOOM, Pays-bas
377 373 TRICAUD JEAN-PIERRE 8h57'13 E 108 209.68 ST SYMPHORIEN SUR COISE, FRANCE
378 791 OZENNE MARC 8h57'35 D 148 207.65 VILLEDIEU LES POELES, FRANCE
379 581 ALLIBE PIERRE 8h58'04 F 36 218.54 TULLINS, FRANCE
380 1476 Trinel Regis 8h58'08 D 149 207.40 BETHUNE, France
381 83 FARGUES HENRI 8h58'41 E 109 209.00 MURAT SUR VERBE, FRANCE
382 1507 BICOCCA ANGELO 8h58'42 E 110 208.99 TORINO, ITALIE
383 145 MIERMONT J.BAPTISTE 8h58'48 E 111 208.94 AURILLAC, FRANCE
384 819 DAMIRON FREDERIC 8h58'48 C 78 207.10 LYON, FRANCE
385 417 VILLEVAL BERNARD 8h58'53 F 37 218.13 LENTIGNY, FRANCE
386 1368 DELEGLISE JEAN 8h59'52 E 112 208.45 MOUXY, FRANCE
387 848 RENS MARK 9h00'07 D 150 206.49 DENDERMONDE, BELGIQUE
388 380 PANNIER RENE 9h00'26 E 113 208.19 VIROFLAY, FRANCE
389 1373 TERIN PASCAL 9h00'45 D 151 206.20 MARCOUSSIS, FRANCE
390 995 SEIGNER GERARD 9h00'52 E 114 207.98 LES AVENIERES, FRANCE
391 616 SIGRIST PIERRE 9h01'03 E 115 207.90 BERNARDSWILLER, FRANCE
392 711 GRAGLIA VINCENZO 9h01'11 D 152 206.01 PINEROLO, ITALIE
393 1435 MARKERINK ALEXANDER 9h01'12 E 116 207.83 RAALTE, Pays-Bas
394 937 MOISSON MICHEL 9h01'18 E 117 207.78 CHASSELAY, FRANCE
395 1499 VAN DER STEAL GERT 9h01'19 C 79 205.95 GRONINGEN, Pays-Bas
396 1350 LE DEUN ROGER 9h01'37 D 153 205.81 PARIS, FRANCE
397 1308 VERVAART GERARD 9h01'48 E 118 207.55 WOUW, Pays-Bas
398 1074 MACON J.CLAUDE 9h02'01 E 119 207.45 ANNECY, FRANCE
399 1423 MAGGIOROTTO ANGELO 9h02'38 E 120 207.16 TORRE PELLICE, ITALIE
400 980 RIGOLET FRANCK 9h03'20 D 154 205.02 LAMOURA, FRANCE
401 518 LACROIX J.CLAUDE 9h03'24 F 38 215.87 COGNIN, FRANCE
402 1462 NOEL ROBERT 9h03'54 E 121 206.57 BRIOUDE, FRANCE
403 291 COULON JACQUES 9h03'59 F 39 215.58 MAZAMET, FRANCE
404 697 CASTILLO PHILIPPE 9h04'05 D 155 204.68 LA BOISSIERE, FRANCE
405 1475 LE BRETON BERNARD 9h04'30 F 40 215.32 LOUVIERS, FRANCE
406 333 QUINIO MICHELE 9h05'20 B 1 268.20 PAIMPOL, FRANCE
407 1337 GENONCEAHUX YVAN 9h06'27 E 122 205.39 TERNAT, BELGIQUE
408 730 DEPEYRE LIONEL 9h06'33 C 80 203.55 BOIS GUILLAUME, FRANCE
409 1040 TENET J.MARIE 9h06'43 C 81 203.47 ST CLAIR DU RHONE, FRANCE
410 943 STEPHANY PATRICK 9h06'54 D 156 203.39 ROMAINVILLE, FRANCE
411 1085 OCCHILUPO LUIGI 9h07'25 F 41 213.86 MEYRIN, SUISSE
412 1026 SALGUEIRO ALFONSO 9h07'34 C 82 203.09 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
413 603 CAMELIERE MICHEL 9h07'41 D 157 203.03 GRENOBLE, FRANCE
414 1323 VANEBERG DIDIER 9h07'49 E 123 204.75 BRUXELLES, Belgique
415 1488 JEAN DIT TALON BERNARD 9h07'55 E 124 204.71 ST MARTIN DE CRAU, FRANCE
416 1465 LEMMENS ROGER 9h08'00 E 125 204.67 HERENTALS, BELGIQUE
417 509 COLOSON ALBERT 9h08'06 E 126 204.62 AYWAILLE, BELGIQUE
418 64 ARENS ROGER 9h08'12 E 127 204.58 POURRIERES, FRANCE
419 141 TORCHIO JEAN 9h08'16 F 42 213.43 CRUET, FRANCE
420 1357 CLEMENT ROGER 9h08'21 G 10 235.49 DRANCY, FRANCE
421 276 BATELIER PATRICE 9h08'29 C 83 202.67 VILLETANEUSE, FRANCE
422 1031 ROUMEAS OLIVIER 9h08'49 C 84 202.51 ORLIENAS, France
423 395 BAZIN J.PIERRE 9h08'57 E 128 204.23 VEAUCHE, FRANCE
424 1054 COENEN J.PIERRE 9h09'04 D 158 202.40 LONDRES, Royaume-Uni
425 661 JOMIER DOMINIQUE 9h09'09 D 159 202.36 LIGNEROLLES, FRANCE
426 728 DUMONT GERVAIS 9h09'17 E 129 204.07 THUREY, FRANCE
427 584 BERTOTTO CARLO 9h09'35 E 130 203.93 CARDIOLO, ITALIE
428 177 MASSET FRANCIS 9h09'45 E 131 203.85 FERE CHAMPENOISE, FRANCE
429 1489 Apontoweil Ron 9h10'49 D 160 201.60 NIEUWKOOP, Pays-Bas
430 722 VILLARD ALBERT 9h11'09 F 43 211.99 ST SYMPHORIEN SUR COISE, FRANCE
431 1433 SALOMON GUY 9h11'15 F 44 211.94 LYON, FRANCE
432 169 GRAIL MAURICE 9h11'20 D 161 201.36 ST PERAY, FRANCE
433 1517 BENDER RAINER 9h11'36 C 85 201.24 BAD FREIEDRICSHALL, ALLEMAGNE
434 901 LAYRAC MARCEL 9h12'10 F 45 211.48 RIBIERS, FRANCE
435 519 DANNENBERG DIK 9h12'16 E 132 202.69 RIJSSEN, Pays-Bas
436 349 CHIRI DUILIO 9h12'20 D 162 200.90 ANGROGNA TORINO, ITALIE
437 397 BESSON J.CLAUDE 9h12'25 D 163 200.87 AIX LES BAINS, FRANCE
438 752 SCHIMT PIERRE 9h12'29 E 133 202.58 ENNERY, FRANCE
439 513 FAURE YANN 9h13'24 D 164 200.42 STE ADRESSE, FRANCE
440 192 ZURFLUH JEAN 9h13'53 F 46 210.62 LANGRES, FRANCE
441 1479 VIGNERON SUZANNE 9h14'00 A 2 220.04 CHATEAUDOUBLE, FRANCE
442 1330 ALBERT EDWARD 9h14'07 E 134 201.83 CHAPPAQUA VEW YORK, 36
443 618 LENOIR CHRISTIAN 9h14'48 D 165 199.78 LOCHE, FRANCE
444 1360 VINCENT STEPHANE 9h14'54 C 86 199.73 DIJON, FRANCE
445 1522 DEILING TOM 9h14'59 C 87 199.69 VELDHOVEN, Pays-Bas
446 941 RENAUDIN LAURENT 9h15'23 C 88 199.51 POIGNY LA FORÒT, FRANCE
447 493 DELAITRE PIERRE 9h16'12 E 135 200.86 WARLUIS, FRANCE
448 1416 VERHOUDEN PETER 9h16'23 C 89 199.05 EINDHOVEN, Pays-Bas
449 1002 DAVID J.PAUL 9h16'31 E 136 200.71 LA BATIE NEUVE, FRANCE
450 557 GUAUS JEAN MICHEL 9h16'38 E 137 200.66 BEGLES, FRANCE
451 477 JUBAN PAUL 9h17'02 F 47 209.04 EVEUX, FRANCE
452 1497 STEFANINI ROBERT 9h17'26 D 166 198.57 BOUC BEL AIR, FRANCE
453 587 SOULIS DAVID 9h17'48 C 90 198.40 VOLVIC, FRANCE
454 1429 PRATO YVES 9h17'54 E 138 200.07 GLEIZE, FRANCE
455 742 BARTIER FRANCOIS ALEXANDRE 9h18'20 C 91 198.16 ARMENTIERES, FRANCE
456 789 FLEURY FREDERIC 9h19'01 C 92 197.85 CHAMBERY, FRANCE
457 203 FAUCONNIER DANIEL 9h19'05 F 48 208.01 PARIS, FRANCE
458 1474 TOSONI J.PIERRE 9h19'31 E 139 199.32 ALBERVILLE, FRANCE
459 790 LABAT ANDRE 9h19'55 F 49 207.60 ST MARTIN DU VAR, FRANCE
460 464 FOURMONT ROBERT 9h20'04 E 140 199.06 FOUGERES, FRANCE
461 457 VAN RIJSBERGEN ANTOINE 9h20'12 D 167 197.30 ROOSENDAAL, Pays-Bas
462 1389 PRADEAU JEAN 9h20'17 F 50 207.41 LES ORRES, FRANCE
463 1041 BARDET NEYRIN RAPHAEL 9h20'25 C 93 197.20 MARLENS, FRANCE
464 1056 CAILLAT PIERRE 9h20'33 D 168 197.14 ERMONT, FRANCE
465 517 NOGIER FREDERIC 9h20'41 D 169 197.08 ST CHAMOND, FRANCE
466 797 PIGNON BERTRAND 9h20'50 E 141 198.70 TELLIN, BELGIQUE
467 429 JEGU JOEL 9h21'02 D 170 196.92 VITRE, FRANCE
468 187 FOURNIE GUY 9h21'06 F 51 207.00 COGOLIN, FRANCE
469 748 TROCCAZ MICHEL 9h21'12 E 142 198.53 BONNEVILLE, FRANCE
470 804 LE GOFF HERVE 9h21'18 D 171 196.80 CLUSES, FRANCE
471 544 DESVIGNES CEDRIC 9h21'24 C 94 196.75 NOISY LE GRAND, FRANCE
472 289 ROUILLIER JOSEPH 9h21'28 F 52 206.82 DOMLOUP, FRANCE
473 1354 DIJKSTRA DOUWE 9h21'33 E 143 198.37 OOSTERWOLDE FR, Pays-Bas
474 1405 GOEDHART MAARTEN 9h21'38 E 144 198.33 MAASSLUIS, Pays-Bas
475 592 LECLERCQ MARCEL 9h21'42 E 145 198.30 LOUVEIGNE, BELGIQUE
476 925 GODOY MANUEL 9h21'46 E 146 198.27 LE PONT DE CLAIX, FRANCE
477 992 BLANKERS FRED 9h21'52 E 147 198.22 CHASSIERS, FRANCE
478 647 BOURGEAIS MAURICE 9h22'22 E 148 197.99 BRAINS SUR LES MARCHES, FRANCE
479 1455 NICOLLEAU JOEL 9h22'38 D 172 196.19 AUBIGNY, FRANCE
480 337 GILLI JACQUES 9h22'44 D 173 196.14 LE CANNET, FRANCE
481 1069 GEMRIWGER RENE 9h22'49 E 149 197.78 LE PERREUX SUR MARNE, FRANCE
482 489 GUERIN FREDERIC 9h22'54 D 174 196.07 JUILLY, FRANCE
483 946 ANDRE JACQUES 9h23'04 E 150 197.66 SOUCIEU EN JARREST, FRANCE
484 1391 SALMON JANET 9h23'23 A 3 214.97 DUDENHOFEN, Allemagne
485 449 LACAZE CHRISTOPHE 9h23'55 D 175 195.60 VIDAUBAN, FRANCE
486 98 MENANT ROLAND 9h24'05 E 151 197.19 LE PLESSIS BOUCHARD, FRANCE
487 126 GRANDEMANGE RAPHAEL 9h24'08 D 176 195.50 TORCY, FRANCE
488 406 BRUNDU THIERRY 9h24'13 C 95 195.47 NICE (06300), FRANCE
489 1319 CRETEY MICHEL 9h24'22 F 53 205.37 LIVAROT, FRANCE
490 255 MONOD HERVE 9h24'37 C 96 195.28 ANDILLY, FRANCE
491 400 SIMONIS PIERRE 9h25'02 D 177 195.09 MARCHE, BELGIQUE
492 413 KERLAN CAMILLE 9h25'41 E 152 196.45 MONTFORT, FRANCE
493 1058 ROCHE J.PIERRE 9h25'46 F 54 204.67 GRANGES LES VALENCE, FRANCE
494 1449 HERRERO ANDRES MANUEL 9h25'52 C 97 194.71 CASTELLON, ESPAGNE
495 1432 FAVIER JEAN 9h25'56 F 55 204.58 LYON, FRANCE
496 357 BERTHELIN JACKY 9h26'07 E 153 196.25 MONTIGNY LES CORMEILLES, FRANCE
497 814 ZANCANARO ERIC 9h26'17 C 98 194.52 L ALBENC, FRANCE
498 53 POUGNER JOSEPH 9h26'39 E 154 196.00 JUVISY SUR ORGE, FRANCE
499 1397 JACQUOT ROGER 9h26'45 E 155 195.95 TOURMONT, FRANCE
500 609 DI FAZIO ALFIO 9h27'05 E 156 195.80 JAMBES, BELGIQUE
501 960 BLANCHOZ J.PHILIPPE 9h27'09 D 178 194.12 TOUSSIEU, FRANCE
502 1382 FAVRE CORINNE 9h27'25 C 99 194.00 ARECHES1, France
503 976 RABACHE SYLVAIN 9h27'36 C 100 193.92 VERNEUIL SUR SEINE, FRANCE
504 780 VOLLAIS J.LOUIS 9h27'42 D 179 193.87 ST NICOLAS DE BLIQUETUIT, FRANCE
505 119 GOISLARD JACQUES 9h27'52 E 157 195.43 LORMAYE, FRANCE
506 900 GRANDRY DIRK 9h27'59 D 180 193.74 HEMIKSEM, BELGIQUE
507 821 BUGNON MURYS ALAIN 9h28'13 D 181 193.64 ST JULIEN LES VILLAS, FRANCE
508 1524 MOSCHETTI FRANCOIS 9h28'19 E 158 195.22 LA PLAGNE, FRANCE
509 267 HERVY HENRI 9h28'25 F 56 203.34 BOURG D OISANS, FRANCE
510 574 JEUFFROY LAURENT 9h28'46 C 101 193.38 ACHERE LA FORET, FRANCE
511 898 GOOSSENS FREDDY 9h28'55 E 159 194.95 ENGHIEN, BELGIQUE
512 1358 BAUGIER ANDRE 9h29'01 E 160 194.90 PUYLOUBIER, FRANCE
513 82 GOEGAN PIERRE 9h29'08 E 161 194.84 RIANS, France
514 1327 VAN LEEUWEN GEERT 9h29'19 E 162 194.76 LEIDERDORP, Pays-Bas
515 776 DALMASSO ALAIN 9h29'23 D 182 193.10 CUERS, FRANCE
516 759 LUCIANI SERGE 9h29'32 D 183 193.03 ECHIROLLES, FRANCE
517 729 MICHAUD OLIVIER 9h29'39 C 102 192.98 TERNAY, FRANCE
518 737 MELLET LOUIS 9h29'45 E 163 194.56 ST AUBIN D'AUBIGNE, FRANCE
519 403 PELHATE JOEL 9h29'54 E 164 194.49 ST PELLERIN, FRANCE
520 610 SCOCCIA SYLVAIN 9h30'00 D 184 192.82 MOUGINS, FRANCE
521 1531 MARGUERITE GUY 9h30'06 E 165 194.40 GUICHAINVILLE, FRANCE
522 929 GOUY PAILLER ALAIN 9h30'11 D 185 192.74 POLIENAS, FRANCE
523 1315 NAMOTTE MARC 9h30'22 C 103 192.65 BELZEN, BELGIQUE
524 1342 VERBEEK MARRIE 9h30'27 F 57 202.32 WAALRE, Pays-Bas
525 386 LUPORINI HUBERT 9h30'36 D 186 192.54 FREJUS, FRANCE
526 612 LEPY ROGER 9h31'03 D 187 192.34 TRAMAYES, FRANCE
527 1374 LINDER DENIS 9h31'09 C 104 192.29 LE TRAIT, FRANCE
529 871 OLLIER CHRISTOPHE 9h31'18 D 188 192.22 VICHY, FRANCE
530 890 GICQUEL SIMON 9h31'26 E 166 193.78 GEUDERTHEIM, FRANCE
531 866 BALD J.LUC 9h31'35 C 106 192.09 BRUMATH, FRANCE
532 914 BODIN JEAN-PIERRE 9h31'41 D 189 192.05 thiers, France
533 948 PANQUET PATRICK 9h31'48 E 167 193.61 LE BOURGET DU LAC, FRANCE
534 1094 JANET MAITRE MICHEL 9h31'53 F 58 201.60 LA MOTTE SERVOLEX, FRANCE
535 436 GARNIER PATRICK 9h32'16 D 190 191.78 BOURGUEIL, FRANCE
536 1093 VIANDE JACQUES 9h32'24 E 168 193.33 ST MARTIN D'URIAGE, FRANCE
537 1498 CORONT REGIS 9h32'32 D 191 191.66 CESSIEU, FRANCE
538 416 DEUX GUY 9h32'38 F 59 201.23 FRUCOURT, FRANCE
539 1361 HOLLEBOOM JAN 9h33'19 F 60 200.88 VIJFHUIZEN, Pays-Bas
540 996 BOS PATRICK 9h33'27 D 192 191.24 LIVINHAC LE HAUT, FRANCE
541 997 PUECH ERIC 9h33'32 C 107 191.20 DECAZEVILLE, FRANCE
542 384 THOMASSET DANIEL 9h33'36 E 169 192.77 VENISSIEUX, FRANCE
543 815 PERMINGEAT JEAN PAUL 9h33'42 E 170 192.72 LIVRON SUR DROME, FRANCE
544 1379 GENNARI LUIGI 9h33'46 F 61 200.66 PIEVE D'OLMI, ITALIE
545 479 DUCOULOMBIER BERTRAND 9h33'55 E 171 192.62 GLOS, FRANCE
546 282 DELEERSNYDER JEAN PIERRE 9h34'03 E 172 192.56 AVERMES, FRANCE
547 190 KUYS FRANS 9h34'12 G 11 220.23 BEST, Pays-Bas
548 1042 RAMSHORN KLAUS 9h34'26 E 173 192.38 BRIVE LA GAILLARDE, FRANCE
549 448 MESTRALLET LOUIS 9h34'36 E 174 192.30 LA CROIX DE LA ROCHETTE, FRANCE
550 932 RONDONNEAU DANIEL 9h34'43 E 175 192.25 CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR, FRANCE
551 741 HOLZHAUER MENNO 9h34'48 D 193 190.62 OOSTERHESSELEN, Pays-Bas
552 779 RIGONI ANTOINETTE 9h34'57 A 4 208.72 LA RAVOIRE, FRANCE
553 857 L HOSTIS ANDRE 9h35'06 F 62 199.99 TORCY, FRANCE
554 725 NORAZ FLORENT 9h35'35 C 108 190.26 LE FONTANIL CORNILLON, FRANCE
555 1492 MAHAN MARK 9h35'44 D 194 190.20 PERUGIA, FRANCE
556 894 VIGEAUDON DANIEL 9h35'50 C 109 190.15 USSEL, FRANCE
557 1458 GAILLARD MARCEL 9h35'57 E 176 191.68 CAILLOUX SUR FONTAINES, FRANCE
558 662 ROUGERT MICHEL 9h36'04 E 177 191.62 POUILLY LES NONAINS, FRANCE
559 353 ROY DIDIER 9h36'16 D 195 189.95 ST JUST EN CHEVALET, FRANCE
560 559 VAN RECHEM CHRISTIAN 9h36'24 F 63 199.34 RIXENSART, BELGIQUE
561 735 REBILLARD BERNARD 9h36'35 E 178 191.38 ST JAMES, FRANCE
562 131 CROSNIER ROBERT 9h37'02 E 179 191.17 ARGENTRE DU PLESSIS, FRANCE
563 313 HENRIET DESIRE 9h37'11 E 180 191.10 BESANCON, FRANCE
564 1484 REGOTTAZ CLAUDE 9h37'19 C 110 189.47 CHALLES LES EAUX, FRANCE
565 1481 REGOTTAZ PHILIPPE 9h37'25 C 111 189.43 PUYGROS, FRANCE
566 345 ARNDT ROLAND 9h37'31 D 196 189.38 LOSHEIM BRITTEN, ALLEMAGNE
567 450 DUCRET J.LUC 9h37'36 D 197 189.34 CHAMFROMIER, FRANCE
568 811 MARTINEZ PAUL 9h37'42 G 12 218.16 FONTAINES SUR SAONE, FRANCE
570 707 DE PAUW JEAN PIERRE 9h37'57 E 181 190.75 TINQUEUX, FRANCE
571 1070 LEMASSON PHILIPPE 9h38'05 E 182 190.68 PARIS, FRANCE
572 1438 GUILBERT J.JACQUES 9h38'13 E 183 190.62 ETAMPES, FRANCE
573 880 MALLET PIERRE 9h38'51 D 199 188.77 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
574 188 ROUYER GéRARD 9h38'58 D 200 188.72 CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE, FRANCE
575 63 ARENS JEAN CLAUDE 9h39'23 E 184 190.08 FROIDECONCHE, FRANCE
576 822 PRALUS OLIVIER 9h39'29 C 112 188.48 BRIENNON, FRANCE
577 155 ELOY MARC 9h39'36 G 13 217.04 CORMEILLES EN PARISIS, FRANCE
578 210 FLANT PIERRE 9h40'11 F 64 197.44 SANTEUIL, FRANCE
579 1035 PISERI CHRISTIAN 9h40'20 D 201 188.09 CHAMBERY, FRANCE
580 1534 ADRICHEM NICO VAN 9h40'38 D 202 187.95 NOOTDORP, Pays-Bas
581 1321 HERZBERG GUILLAUME 9h40'48 E 185 189.42 LYON, FRANCE
582 1076 HUMBERT GUY 9h40'56 F 65 197.07 NANTUA, FRANCE
583 836 ALLAIS FLORENT 9h41'08 D 203 187.72 OISSEL, FRANCE
584 1398 HENAFF CORENTIN 9h41'38 G 14 215.84 QUIMPER, FRANCE
585 135 MAURINO JACQUES 9h41'51 E 186 188.93 MEYLAN, FRANCE
586 820 CARON MICHEL 9h42'04 D 204 187.30 ARMENTIERES, FRANCE
587 329 STANTON DAVID 9h42'16 G 15 215.46 LONDON, Royaume-Uni
588 334 BEGHELLI PATRICK 9h42'24 D 205 187.15 MOUGINS, FRANCE
590 547 SALOMON PHILIPPE 9h42'35 D 206 187.06 CANNES LA BOCCA, FRANCE
591 784 MONTERO PATRICE 9h42'42 D 207 187.01 AJACCIO, FRANCE
592 773 SCHILTZ YANNICK 9h42'59 F 66 196.04 REVIGNY SUR ORNAIN, FRANCE
593 1372 SCHMITT LAURENT 9h43'52 D 208 186.47 LA VILLE DU BOIS, FRANCE
594 1059 PALACIOS MARIANO 9h43'59 D 209 186.42 GUILHERAND, FRANCE
595 751 VAUJOUR MICHEL 9h46'24 F 67 194.33 CHOISY SUR CISSE, FRANCE
596 675 BENET JACQUES 9h46'30 F 68 194.28 EVRY, FRANCE
597 58 SMEDING HUBERT 9h46'52 E 188 186.60 MASSAT, FRANCE
598 564 WOJCIECHOWSKI JEAN 9h47'12 E 189 186.45 LOUVEIGNE SPRIMONT, BELGIQUE
599 1053 CAIZERGUES ANDRE 9h47'18 F 69 193.88 VILLES SUR AUZON, FRANCE
600 726 NORAZ PIERRE 9h47'38 E 190 186.25 MURIANETTE, FRANCE
601 913 MARQUOIS MICHEL 9h48'03 E 191 186.05 BUZANCAIS, FRANCE
602 1329 SCHWALBACH JOOP 9h48'14 D 210 184.48 OOSTZAAN, Pays-Bas
603 560 ORWIN JOHN 9h48'22 F 70 193.35 LONDRES, Royaume-Uni
604 882 VANVELTHEM RICHARD 9h48'29 D 211 184.36 TUBIZE, BELGIQUE
605 1367 RAVESTEIJN JASPER 9h48'50 C 113 184.20 DUIVENDRECHT, Pays-Bas
606 632 DEN BLANKEN WIN 9h49'10 E 192 185.53 BAARN-UT, Pays-Bas
607 633 KOOT RICHARD A W 9h49'15 C 114 184.01 BAARN, Pays-Bas
608 1495 BIBOLLET ANDRE 9h49'22 E 193 185.44 DOMANCY, FRANCE
609 654 CHOLLET GERARD 9h49'31 D 212 183.89 VANNES, FRANCE
610 955 HEMERY GILLES 9h49'36 E 194 185.33 DIJON, FRANCE
611 501 MARTIN ANDRE 9h49'47 F 71 192.64 VAUX EN BUGEY, FRANCE
612 1451 ROMERO AVILA GOMEZ CARMELO 9h49'53 E 195 185.20 VALENCIA, ESPAGNE
613 328 DE BALTHASAN PHILIPPE 9h49'58 E 196 185.16 GESNES LE GANDELIN, FRANCE
614 1459 GAILLARD CHRISTIAN 9h50'03 D 213 183.64 CHABEUIL, FRANCE
615 619 LETELIER JEAN CLAUDE 9h50'12 E 197 185.05 CHAMBLY, FRANCE
616 368 AIME PHILIPPE 9h50'17 D 214 183.54 VENELLES, FRANCE
617 575 COET JEAN PIERRE 9h50'24 E 198 184.96 SISTERON, FRANCE
618 918 SEVE BRUNO 9h50'32 D 215 183.42 ARS SUR FORMANS, FRANCE
619 823 ESCALLIER LAURENT 9h50'39 D 216 183.37 GAP, FRANCE
620 816 NEUMARK EVA-MARIA 9h50'45 A 5 200.18 RAVENSBURG, ALLEMAGNE
621 863 FRUTTERO JOSE 9h50'57 D 217 183.23 LA COLLE SUR LOUP, FRANCE
622 273 ESNAULT JACKY 9h51'03 D 218 183.19 PEYREHORADE, FRANCE
623 225 LAURY MARC 9h51'17 D 219 183.08 BURES SUR YVETTE, FRANCE
624 347 MENU DIDIER 9h51'23 E 199 184.50 CONCHES EN OUCHE, FRANCE
625 221 HERNANDEZ JEAN 9h51'59 F 72 191.53 BRASSY, FRANCE
626 1401 SCHOCKAERT MARC 9h52'06 E 200 184.17 ZELE, BELGIQUE
627 1404 VISCARDI FABRIZIO 9h52'13 D 220 182.65 PINEROLO TORINO, ITALIE
628 1515 CHANDELLIER ANTOINE 9h52'18 C 115 182.61 CHAMONIX MONT BLANC, FRANCE
629 721 FLEUTIAUX J.PAUL 9h52'25 D 221 182.56 POUILLEY FRANCAIS, FRANCE
630 1519 DESBIAUW MICHEL 9h53'32 D 222 182.05 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
631 1322 SIARD PAUL 9h53'40 F 73 190.69 FAULQUEMONT, FRANCE
632 1083 DIFRENZA J.MICHEL 9h53'47 D 223 181.94 GRENOBLE, FRANCE
633 164 THIVOLLET JOANNES 9h53'53 F 74 190.58 ST MAURICE DE LIGNON, FRANCE
634 534 GUICHARDON GEORGES 9h54'01 E 201 183.28 CHATILLON EN MICHAILLE, FRANCE
635 1494 ROUCHOUSE HENRI 9h54'06 D 224 181.79 PASSY, FRANCE
636 453 HENDRIKS MADELEINE 9h54'35 B 2 233.00 CHAUDFONTAINE, BELGIQUE
637 201 AUROUSSEAU ROBERT 9h54'42 E 202 182.96 FONTENAY SOUS BOIS, FRANCE
638 57 HAQUET J.PAUL 9h54'47 E 203 182.92 VILLEBON SUR YVETTE, FRANCE
639 1301 MARLHAC CLAUDE 9h55'04 E 204 182.79 NOISEAU, FRANCE
640 392 BEREAU NOEL 9h55'13 E 205 182.72 CAVEIRAC, France
641 390 ALDEBERT RENE 9h55'21 F 75 189.85 CAISSARGUES, FRANCE
642 1509 CEZANNE MARC 9h56'51 D 225 180.53 CROTS, FRANCE
643 1425 DIAZ GINES 9h57'47 F 76 188.63 LATTES, FRANCE
644 76 ASTIER JEAN 9h57'54 F 77 188.57 BANDOL, FRANCE
645 626 GOUNY ANDRE 9h58'00 E 206 181.43 ERMONT, FRANCE
646 1310 LUSSAT MICHEL 9h58'33 D 226 179.75 VALLOIRE, FRANCE
647 723 MAILLARD PATRICK 9h59'27 D 227 179.34 FONTENAUD, FRANCE
648 628 PONCET J.MICHEL 9h59'32 C 116 179.30 VILLEFRANCHE SUR SOANE, FRANCE
649 1015 VILETTE J.MARC 9h59'41 D 228 179.24 VILLENEUVE LES AVIGNON, FRANCE
650 896 PEGUIN BERNARD 9h59'45 E 207 180.61 COUPVRAY, FRANCE
651 1426 POTHIN ROLAND 10h00'19 E 208 180.35 CHAMBERY, FRANCE
652 1029 DELETAGE J.LOUIS 10h00'24 E 209 180.31 MARTHON, FRANCE
653 369 COULLERAY DANIEL 10h00'27 E 210 180.29 MAINTENON, FRANCE
654 648 BOULIN GERARD 10h00'35 E 211 180.23 CHATEAU CHINON CAMPAGNE, FRANCE
655 1050 DUPIRE BENOIT 10h00'39 E 212 180.20 BEUVRAGES, FRANCE
656 936 PANZANI JEAN 10h00'44 F 78 187.15 CARPENTRAS, FRANCE
657 1485 DOUAT JEAN FRANCOIS 10h00'49 E 213 180.12 EQUEURDREVILLE, FRANCE
658 875 FAYN OLIVIER 10h00'53 D 229 178.69 ST BALDOPH, FRANCE
659 1427 PANTIN CHRISTIAN 10h00'58 E 214 180.05 RIANS, FRANCE
660 1490 BERTHELIN ETIENNE 10h01'54 D 230 178.22 OLLIOULES, FRANCE
661 1518 DEL PINO RAPHAEL 10h02'21 F 79 186.34 COGNIN, FRANCE
662 1491 FAQUET LATAPIE CLAUDE 10h02'32 E 215 179.32 SIX FOURS, FRANCE
663 921 VAN MIL PATRICK 10h02'35 D 231 177.91 AMSTERDAM, Pays-Bas
664 972 SQUARCINA ALDO 10h02'40 E 216 179.26 MILANO, ITALIE
665 541 THEUREL GUY 10h03'04 E 217 179.07 BESANCON, FRANCE
666 540 MONNIAUX CHARLES 10h03'12 F 80 185.92 LARRANS MUNANS, FRANCE
667 692 BAVEREL MARC 10h03'20 D 232 177.57 NEUILLY LES DIJON, FRANCE
668 1527 BERTA CHRISTOPHE 10h03'39 D 233 177.42 MAILLE, FRANCE
669 206 TANGUY LUC 10h04'00 E 218 178.64 COMBS LA VILLE, FRANCE
670 622 PATOUX ALAIN 10h04'06 E 219 178.59 ESTREES ST DENIS, FRANCE
671 927 BONNET J.JACQUES 10h04'13 E 220 178.54 MONTLUCON, FRANCE
672 920 KOOPMANSCHAP ERIC 10h04'18 E 221 178.50 'S-HERTOGENBOSCH, Pays-Bas
673 1516 FORTINI SOPHIE 10h05'00 A 6 192.48 LA CIOTAT, FRANCE
674 706 LIEVOUX OLIVIER 10h05'08 E 222 178.11 TINQUEUX, FRANCE
675 258 URDEKIAN GEORGES 10h05'38 F 81 184.70 TOULON, FRANCE
676 889 CREN THIERRY 10h05'49 D 234 176.43 EVRY, FRANCE
677 521 GEERAERTS LUC 10h06'31 D 235 176.11 KORBEEK-LO (BIERBEEK), Belgique
678 842 SEGURA JUAN 10h06'38 D 236 176.06 LE BLANC MESNIL, FRANCE
679 1027 PAYAN CEDRIC 10h06'43 C 117 176.02 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
680 1332 GATOUILLAT RAYMOND 10h06'49 F 82 184.10 CHOISY LE ROI, FRANCE
681 484 JARDIN REGIS 10h07'34 D 237 175.63 CAPELLE LES GRANDS, FRANCE
682 1075 SELLIER PATRICK 10h07'53 E 223 176.83 ABBEVILLE, FRANCE
683 970 MANNORI SILVANO 10h08'25 E 224 176.58 LUCCA, ITALIE
684 555 ARMANDIE MICHEL 10h08'44 E 225 176.44 LE POUT, FRANCE
685 693 BOUCARD CLAUDE 10h08'51 D 238 175.04 AVANNE AVENEY, FRANCE
686 905 PROSDOCIMI CLAUDE 10h09'55 G 16 199.13 PREMIAN, FRANCE
687 499 DELANNOY J.MARC 10h10'09 E 226 175.78 CONFLANS STE HONORINE, FRANCE
688 551 GAREL CHRISTIAN 10h10'21 E 227 175.69 PACE, FRANCE
689 1030 PRATO JACQUES 10h10'26 E 228 175.65 CORNY SUR MOSELLE, FRANCE
690 1013 ALLARY HENRY 10h10'47 E 229 175.48 LE PONTET, FRANCE
691 665 MALCOIFFE FREDERIC 10h10'52 D 239 174.12 MONTCEAU LES MINES, FRANCE
692 1460 OUILLON ANTOINE 10h10'59 F 83 182.02 FONTAINES SUR SAONE, FRANCE
693 832 ROBIN RAYMOND 10h11'04 E 230 175.35 ST POURCAIN SUR SIOULE, FRANCE
694 700 BONHOMMET J.PIERRE 10h11'12 E 231 175.29 SEMUR EN VALLON, FRANCE
695 1023 NANZIOLI PHILIPPE 10h11'16 D 240 173.94 LOISON SOUS LENS, FRANCE
696 287 EVERARD DANIEL 10h11'21 E 232 175.22 ROQUEBRUNE CAP MARTIN, FRANCE
697 1008 GANION PHILIPPE 10h12'11 D 241 173.52 CRAN-GEVRIER, FRANCE
698 1528 HELLENBERG REMKO 10h12'52 D 242 173.20 WOERDEN, Pays-Bas
699 546 BATTISTELLI FRANCO 10h13'00 F 84 181.01 ARDON, SUISSE
700 480 ZAGLEWSKI JOEL 10h13'13 E 233 174.35 STE MARIE, 41
701 649 BOURRY BERNARD 10h14'20 D 243 172.53 RAMPILLON, France
702 830 CLOUP JEAN 10h14'46 F 85 180.12 TOURNEFEUILLE, FRANCE
703 132 BEYL WILLY 10h14'51 F 86 180.08 ROOSDAAL, BELGIQUE
704 552 INCREDULE GEORGES 10h15'26 F 87 179.79 PACE, FRANCE
705 787 MARQUET PASCAL 10h15'35 D 244 171.96 HYERES, FRANCE
706 370 SIMMLER CLAUDE 10h16'18 E 234 172.92 SELESTAT, FRANCE
707 667 NIVERT NICOLAS 10h16'26 C 118 171.57 FONTENAY AUX ROSES, FRANCE
708 924 GRAVINA LEONARD 10h16'50 F 88 179.09 TOURRETTES SUR LOUP, FRANCE
709 1034 PANTANI ANTOINE 10h16'59 F 89 179.01 VENCE, FRANCE
710 1043 DAVID ROGER 10h17'42 E 235 172.27 GILLY, FRANCE
711 556 ASSIBAT GABRIEL 10h18'15 F 90 178.38 BORDEAUX, FRANCE
712 859 PELIZZARI FRANCIS 10h18'21 F 91 178.33 ST JULIEN, FRANCE
713 1430 FONTANA DOMINIQUE 10h18'32 G 17 194.04 LA LONDE LES MAURES, FRANCE
714 295 MIQUEL JEAN MARCEL 10h18'37 E 236 171.84 AUBAGNE, FRANCE
715 886 JONGELING GIJS 10h19'15 C 119 170.28 BEST, Pays-Bas
716 885 JONGELING LEEN 10h19'22 E 237 171.50 BEST, Pays-Bas
717 543 PAILLARD BERNARD 10h19'31 E 238 171.43 CUILLE, FRANCE
718 611 ROYER CHARLES 10h19'38 E 239 171.37 LA RICAMARIE, FRANCE
719 1020 CARME SERGE 10h19'51 D 245 170.01 PLAN DE CUQUES, FRANCE
720 1019 MAZZETTI TONY 10h19'56 E 240 171.23 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
721 1021 BRUNA-ROSSO LUC 10h20'05 D 246 169.90 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
722 536 VALY DANIEL 10h20'13 D 247 169.84 BOUAYE, FRANCE
723 999 HILAIRE MICHEL 10h21'38 D 248 169.19 CHAMBERY, FRANCE
724 974 BENARD WILFRIED 10h21'54 D 249 169.07 LA RAVOIRE, FRANCE
725 1038 SARACCO SERGE 10h22'03 E 241 170.25 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
726 717 LAFOND GERARD 10h22'11 E 242 170.19 LES ROCHES PREMARIES, FRANCE
727 73 GOURHAN JACQUES 10h22'18 F 92 176.35 BOURGES, FRANCE
728 566 PUJOL DOMINIQUE 10h22'52 D 250 168.63 PARIS, FRANCE
729 1018 TAILLARDAT PASCAL 10h22'59 D 251 168.57 LE MAYET DE MONTAGNE, FRANCE
730 959 BACONNIER MARC 10h25'19 E 243 168.73 ST GENIS LES OLLIERES, FRANCE
731 1375 DELETAGE GUY 10h25'24 E 244 168.69 ISLE, FRANCE
732 683 LE JEUNE PIERRE.YVON 10h25'31 E 245 168.64 LA BAULE, FRANCE
733 303 THIRION LOUIS 10h25'52 F 93 174.56 SANDWEILLER, 23
734 279 MARTIN ANDRE 10h26'13 E 246 168.31 CHAPONNAY, FRANCE
735 712 DERVIN GUY 10h26'22 F 94 174.31 CHALONS SUR MARNE, FRANCE
736 371 HUM RENE 10h26'44 E 247 168.07 KINTZHEIM, FRANCE
737 1417 DEGRUGILLIER ALAIN 10h26'51 D 252 166.80 HERSIN COUPIGNY, FRANCE
738 727 LECHAT DANIEL 10h26'58 D 253 166.75 TANNERON, FRANCE
739 1309 TRIES GEORG 10h27'10 E 248 167.87 BREMM, ALLEMAGNE
740 576 MARQUILLIE PIERRE 10h27'22 E 249 167.78 ARMENTIERES, FRANCE
741 52 RETAILLEAU J.MARIE 10h27'33 G 18 188.72 ST REMY LES CHEVREUSE, FRANCE
742 1352 TOLLADY IAN 10h28'26 F 95 173.28 LONDON, Royaume-Uni
743 850 RENARD PATRICK 10h28'32 C 120 166.03 CAMPHIN EN P‚VŠLE, France
744 570 PEYRE HERVE 10h28'37 E 250 167.20 NOVALAISE, FRANCE
745 958 DUPRE PATRICE 10h28'42 D 254 165.96 ESSEY LES NANCY, FRANCE
746 446 COPIN ANDRE 10h28'46 F 96 173.11 ST GERMAIN EN LAYE, FRANCE
747 939 MESSORI BERNARD 10h29'02 D 255 165.81 MARIGNANE, FRANCE
748 938 OLIVA STEPHANE 10h29'09 C 121 165.75 MARIGNANE, FRANCE
749 280 SALELLES JACQUES 10h29'20 F 97 172.83 CREIL, FRANCE
750 838 JAUNE SERGE 10h29'28 D 256 165.61 LA SEYNE SUR MER, FRANCE
751 1388 BAYLE ANTOINE 10h29'34 C 122 165.56 chanteau, France
752 831 BONNET MICHEL 10h29'43 E 251 166.68 ECLOSE, France
753 1343 VAN KEMENADE ANTONIUS 10h31'13 F 98 171.88 WINTELRE, Pays-Bas
754 1345 VAN GLABBEEK HENDRIKUS 10h31'21 F 99 171.82 STEENSEL, Pays-Bas
755 750 ROBIN JACKY 10h32'27 E 252 165.41 BLOIS, FRANCE
756 491 CHOSSON CLAUDE 10h33'16 E 253 165.03 ROMANS SUR ISERE, FRANCE
757 845 WESTEMANN TONY 10h33'27 D 257 163.78 GRONINGEN, Pays-Bas
758 795 MOUSSU FRANCK 10h33'48 C 123 163.62 VILLENEUVE SUR ALLIER, FRANCE
759 1441 PERRAUD GILBERT 10h35'01 E 254 164.22 CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX, FRANCE
760 699 VERNAY FREDERIC 10h35'18 C 124 162.94 VENISSIEUX, FRANCE
761 847 REVUZ DENIS 10h35'26 E 255 164.03 TANINGES, FRANCE
762 1419 ANDRE MICHEL 10h35'32 D 258 162.83 LYON, FRANCE
763 1406 RODE VINCENT 10h35'38 D 259 162.79 LYON, FRANCE
764 802 LAURENT BERNARD 10h35'46 E 256 163.87 COUZEIX, FRANCE
765 1353 DE VRIES JURJEN 10h35'53 F 100 169.54 GROUW, Pays-Bas
766 1437 LAMDELOOS ROGER 10h36'04 F 101 169.45 BIERBEEK, BELGIQUE
767 597 AULAGNE NICOLAS 10h36'33 C 125 162.37 ST GENEST LERPT, FRANCE
768 598 AULAGNE RENE 10h36'43 E 257 163.43 ROCHE LA MOLIERE, FRANCE
769 877 COUPEL ALAIN 10h36'51 E 258 163.37 LANDIVISIAU, FRANCE
770 769 BIGNE BERNARD 10h36'58 E 259 163.31 LA BOUEXIERE, FRANCE
771 1508 MERCIER CLEMENT 10h38'11 E 260 162.75 BEHONNE, FRANCE
772 1331 SWEEP EDWIN 10h38'19 E 261 162.69 WINKEL, Pays-Bas
773 926 SEVE MAX 10h38'58 D 260 161.26 AMBERIEUX EN DOMBES, FRANCE
774 84 FARGUES CLAUDINE 10h39'23 B 3 200.99 MURAT SUR VEBRE, FRANCE
775 438 BERKA MICHEL 10h40'56 E 262 161.47 FRANGY, FRANCE
776 979 PICQUOT CHRISTIAN 10h41'16 E 263 161.32 CHAMPIGNEULLES, FRANCE
777 998 PETIT J.GABRIEL 10h41'43 D 261 160.00 IS SUR TILLE, FRANCE
778 1073 COQUET J.LOUIS 10h41'48 E 264 161.07 IS SUR TILLE, FRANCE
779 1454 BOERI RAIMONDO 10h42'01 E 265 160.97 , ITALIE
780 553 DURAND PATRICE 10h43'15 E 266 160.39 PACE, FRANCE
781 437 COQUELIN JACQUES 10h43'21 F 102 165.80 FLEURY, FRANCE
782 1082 MENEZ JACQUES 10h43'56 E 267 160.08 PIGNAN, FRANCE
783 835 BELFY J.JACQUES 10h44'08 E 268 159.98 BOURG EN BRESSE, FRANCE
784 964 SANDRON BERNARD 10h44'14 D 262 158.85 ARS SUR FORMANS, FRANCE
785 966 ASSIE ALAIN 10h44'20 E 269 159.89 ARS SUR FORMANS, FRANCE
786 826 JOLY RENE 10h44'26 F 103 165.26 ARS SUR FORMANS, FRANCE
787 542 POCACHARD DANIEL 10h44'34 E 270 159.78 CRAPONNE, FRANCE
788 1428 SIBUE JEAN 10h44'43 F 104 165.12 ST JEAN DE MAURIENNE, FRANCE
789 1482 FLOCH LAY FRANCOIS 10h45'12 D 263 158.41 LA THUILE, FRANCE
790 601 MICALLEF ANTOINE 10h45'33 E 271 159.32 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
791 17 HUIBAN J.PIERRE 10h46'01 E 272 159.11 VINCENNES, FRANCE
792 792 OZENNE ROLAND 10h46'09 F 105 164.40 VILLEDIEU LES POELES, FRANCE
793 987 MONSEGUR FRANCK 10h46'33 C 126 157.79 LEZIGNAN LA CEBE, FRANCE
794 292 BONNET FRANCOIS 10h46'39 E 273 158.81 MAZAMET, FRANCE
795 908 SELECK GUY 10h46'48 E 274 158.74 LOUVEIGNE, BELGIQUE
796 716 CLESSE ALAIN 10h46'54 E 275 158.70 ITEUIL, FRANCE
797 1464 DUBICH STEPHANE 10h47'50 C 127 157.20 FLAINE, FRANCE
798 184 JONVAL DANIEL 10h48'13 E 276 158.08 MONTFORT L'AMAURY, FRANCE
799 1349 COULAUD CLAUDE 10h48'21 G 19 176.43 ST MICHEL DE MAURIENNE, FRANCE
800 747 DESBROSSE FRANCOIS 10h51'03 E 277 156.77 CONGY, FRANCE
801 1470 CAGIOLA LEONARDO 10h51'17 D 264 155.62 PERUGIA, ITALIE
802 870 AYUSO JOSE LUIS 10h51'27 E 278 156.58 VALENCIA, ESPAGNE
803 891 ROUVIER FABIEN 10h51'35 C 128 155.49 LA ROCHE DE GLUN, FRANCE
804 442 JUGLARET DIDIER 10h51'49 E 279 156.41 VIVONNE, FRANCE
805 1402 MOREAU FRANCOIS 10h52'04 F 106 161.44 LIVRY GARGAN, FRANCE
806 562 FRISON ANTONIO 10h53'01 F 107 160.96 PADOVA, ITALIE
807 1348 COTARD FERNAND 10h53'10 F 108 160.89 BARENTIN, FRANCE
808 1079 BRIGLINGER ANTOINE 10h53'27 E 280 155.65 LISIEUX, FRANCE
809 330 MAGNIN PIERRE 10h53'37 E 281 155.57 GRENOBLE, FRANCE
810 949 MORARD OLIVIER 10h54'07 D 265 154.33 SOLEURE, SUISSE
811 375 BEYLET MICHEL 10h54'45 D 266 154.04 ILLKIRCH GRAFFENSTADEN, FRANCE
812 579 CORONADO JEAN PIERRE 10h55'04 D 267 153.89 PONTOISE, FRANCE
813 862 RENOUARD CHRISTIAN 10h55'15 D 268 153.81 VILLECRESNES, FRANCE
814 1071 PAIRE DANIEL 10h55'21 E 282 154.77 SALLES ARBUISSONAS, FRANCE
815 1014 DESBORDES LAURENT 10h57'18 C 129 152.87 VILLENEUVE LES AVIGNON, FRANCE
816 893 MARECHAL JOSEPH 10h57'24 E 283 153.82 HERSTAL, BELGIQUE
817 1434 VAN DE STADT ARNOUT 10h57'32 C 130 152.76 EINDHOVEN, Pays-Bas
818 906 BIGOT THIERRY 10h57'40 D 269 152.70 THORIGNE SUR DUE, FRANCE
819 887 TUSSET CHRISTIAN 10h58'45 F 109 158.09 VIERZON, FRANCE
820 1399 VICHOT PHILIPPE 10h58'50 D 270 152.17 SAULON LA CHAPELLE, FRANCE
821 1362 ZUURBIER JOOST 10h59'26 C 131 151.89 SANTPOORT NOORD, Pays-Bas
822 346 LEDIEU GILBERT 10h59'52 F 110 157.53 AMIENS, FRANCE
823 456 MATTHIJSSEN ANTOINE 11h00'44 F 111 157.10 ROOSENDAAL, Pays-Bas
824 745 CUNY BERNARD 11h01'11 E 284 152.06 SEICHAMPS, FRANCE
825 1446 FAUCHER J.LOUIS 11h01'22 F 112 156.78 VILLE D'AVRAY, FRANCE
826 778 LABIDOIRE DANIEL 11h02'27 E 285 151.47 ANNAY, FRANCE
828 197 OOMS WILLEM 11h03'00 F 113 155.96 ROTTERDAM, Pays-Bas
829 767 CARROY ANTOINE 11h03'07 D 272 150.21 MARLIOZ, FRANCE
830 527 DALBOSCO DOMINIQUE 11h03'20 E 286 151.06 CHATENAY MALABRY, FRANCE
831 1381 RE CLAUDE 11h03'36 F 114 155.66 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
832 1016 GILBERT GEORGES 11h04'42 E 287 150.42 ST LEU LA FORET, FRANCE
833 923 VEYRON BRUNO 11h05'05 D 273 149.31 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
834 1062 FATTORI GIOVANNINO 11h05'19 E 288 150.14 CESENATICO FO, ITALIE
835 1063 RONCI STEFANO 11h05'25 E 289 150.09 CESENATIO FO, ITALIE
836 1096 MANUELLO FULVIO 11h05'40 D 274 149.04 CAMPOROSSOMARE (IM), ITALIE
837 807 TOUSSAINT JACQUES 11h05'52 E 290 149.88 LA BRESSE, FRANCE
838 482 MOHNEN JULE 11h05'57 F 115 154.48 AYWAILLE, BELGIQUE
839 968 COTTA MARCO 11h06'41 D 275 148.58 VENTIMGLIA, ITALIE
840 967 MATTEI ROBERTO 11h06'54 D 276 148.48 VENTIMIGLIA, ITALIE
841 167 HENNEQUIN JAMES 11h07'40 E 291 149.04 TORCY, FRANCE
842 763 SCHMITT ROGER 11h09'23 E 292 148.25 WITTELSHEIM, FRANCE
843 1442 MARTIN GILBERT 11h09'31 E 293 148.18 CREMIEU, FRANCE
844 1037 MICHALON PATRICK 11h11'24 D 277 146.42 SAINT-ETIENNE, FRANCE
845 761 SCHMITZ ROLAND 11h11'56 F 116 151.49 ILLKIRCH CEDEX, FRANCE
846 424 GAIDON JEAN 11h12'13 E 294 146.93 ST ZACHARIE, FRANCE
847 1453 BONACINA EDGARDO 11h13'08 E 295 146.50 VEDANDAL LAMBRO (MI), ITALIE
848 1436 GIRAUD NICOLAS 11h13'14 C 132 145.58 VALLOIRE, FRANCE
849 1463 SAUVAGE CHRISTIAN 11h13'24 E 296 146.38 FLAINE, FRANCE
850 1530 LOURET J.FRANCOIS 11h13'35 E 297 146.29 SANCE, FRANCE
851 1078 BURTIN LIONEL 11h13'50 C 133 145.30 LA CHAMBRE, FRANCE
852 1365 STALLVORA ROBERT 11h14'27 E 298 145.89 GOUDA, Pays-Bas
853 607 WATRIPONT THIERRY 11h14'32 D 278 144.98 GEROMPONT, BELGIQUE
854 1414 PETITJEAN ANDRE 11h15'43 F 117 149.59 GUEUGNON, FRANCE
855 935 KOUDLANSKY ROBERT 11h15'59 E 299 145.18 CARPENTRAS, FRANCE
856 755 WUTKA J.LOUIS 11h16'32 E 300 144.92 BAZANCOURT, FRANCE
857 1022 BURGAT MICHEL 11h17'25 E 301 144.51 GILLY SUR ISERE, FRANCE
858 691 BAILLY J.LOUIS 11h17'33 D 279 143.60 CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR, FRANCE
859 781 MOREAU BERNARD 11h17'44 E 302 144.36 PONTARME, FRANCE
860 383 FORSTER ALBERT 11h18'27 G 20 158.65 BOURGOIN JALLIEU, FRANCE
861 884 GAY GERARD 11h18'35 E 303 143.97 ST ISMIER, FRANCE
862 817 TORTEVOIX BERTRAND 11h19'09 D 280 142.87 VIBRAYE, FRANCE
863 1347 PETIT LOUIS 11h19'37 E 304 143.49 MEIX DEVANT VIRTON, BELGIQUE
864 1448 CASINO TOMAS VICENTE 11h21'20 F 118 146.78 VANLENCIA, ESPAGNE
865 1450 PENALBA ZANON IGNACIO 11h21'36 C 134 141.75 VALENCIA, ESPAGNE
866 1006 BERNARD MARCEL 11h22'51 F 119 146.02 VALENCE, FRANCE
867 1409 PIANU PAUL 11h23'07 D 281 141.06 MONTBONNOT, FRANCE
868 488 TELLARINI ANTONIO 11h23'22 G 21 155.75 MILANO, ITALIE
869 668 NIVERT CHRISTIAN 11h23'32 E 305 141.67 CHATILLON, FRANCE
870 1359 FAVARETO SERGIO 11h24'05 G 22 155.33 LATTE, ITALIE
871 664 ROUILLON MICHEL 11h24'20 F 120 145.28 BAGNEUX, FRANCE
872 1305 FEST HERMANN 11h24'54 F 121 144.99 LIEGE / COINTE, BELGIQUE
873 764 PARISET DANIEL 11h25'23 E 306 140.81 ILLKIRCH CEDEX, FRANCE
874 637 Van Ginkel Robert 11h28'53 E 307 139.18 Baarn, Pays-Bas
875 631 EPSKAMP MARTIN 11h28'58 D 282 138.38 SOEST, Pays-Bas
876 785 DE GRAAF JOHN 11h29'05 C 135 138.33 OOSTERWOLDE, Pays-Bas
877 634 LIMPER LOUIS 11h29'15 D 283 138.25 BAARN, Pays-Bas
878 630 RAUCH FRANS 11h29'20 F 122 142.77 LAGE VUURSCHE, Pays-Bas
879 475 PASCAL CLAUDE 11h29'29 E 308 138.90 VELAUX, FRANCE
880 1513 BASSEN J.MARC 11h29'47 E 309 138.76 BEAUNE, FRANCE
881 1473 SULIBORRIA-RIVAS JESUS 11h30'42 E 310 138.34 BILBAO-VIZCAYA, ESPAGNE
882 1486 GONZALEZ EJZMENDI JUAN ENRIQUE 11h30'51 E 311 138.27 PORTOGALETE, ESPAGNE
883 322 KRAMMER ROBERT 11h31'18 F 123 141.79 BERLIN, ALLEMAGNE
884 1411 PONCELET ROBERT 11h31'29 D 284 137.23 OTTIGNES, BELGIQUE
885 983 MULOT J.PIERRE 11h33'30 E 312 137.04 SEYSSINS, FRANCE
886 1496 BOTTOLLIER DARSELIN HUBERT 11h34'17 D 285 135.95 DOMANCY, FRANCE
887 1363 EICHHOTTZ KIEG 11h34'25 G 23 149.22 SPAARNDAM, Pays-Bas
888 828 BOURGEON MICHEL ANTOINE 11h34'33 E 313 136.55 CHARNAY LES MACON, FRANCE
889 645 NEVEN AUGUST 11h35'32 F 124 139.67 TONGRES, BELGIQUE
890 507 GIUSTINIANI DENIS 11h36'51 D 286 134.77 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
891 1302 LEMONNIER J.PIERRE 11h38'16 F 125 138.30 HUISSEAU SUR MAUVES, FRANCE
892 363 ALBAN MICHEL 11h39'31 C 136 133.55 PONT DE VEYLE, FRANCE
893 358 NOVE JOSSERAND MICHEL 11h39'38 D 287 133.50 DOMMARTIN, FRANCE
894 659 ARREDI EDOUARD 11h39'45 F 126 137.55 CHARNAY LES MACON, FRANCE
895 359 BERNARD MAURICE 11h39'53 E 314 134.07 BAGE LE CHATEL, FRANCE
896 549 VERNET SYLVAIN 11h39'59 C 137 133.34 PONT DE VEYLE, FRANCE
897 361 HOUSTIN YVES 11h40'05 D 288 133.29 BAGE LA VILLE, FRANCE
898 364 DARGAUD BERNARD 11h40'11 D 289 133.25 BAGE LE CHATEL, FRANCE
899 362 PHILIBERT BERNARD 11h40'18 D 290 133.19 MACON, FRANCE
900 961 LECOT YVES 11h40'31 E 315 133.77 PERONNAS, FRANCE
901 1012 HOAREAU DENIS 11h41'05 E 316 133.51 MOISSY CRAMAYEL, FRANCE
902 988 LAVABRE J.CLAUDE 11h41'28 F 127 136.69 LEZIGNAN LA CEBE, FRANCE
903 1480 GUEROUT DENIS 11h42'39 E 317 132.78 LE HAVRE, FRANCE
904 928 DOAN FRANCOIS 11h42'47 D 291 132.06 NOISY LE GRAND, FRANCE
905 486 POINSOTTE PHILIPPE 11h43'13 E 318 132.52 EVREUX, FRANCE
906 1000 PIERRE J.LOUIS 11h43'34 F 128 135.64 CHALONS SUR MARNE, FRANCE
907 793 JOUIN FREDERIC 11h44'35 C 138 131.23 VILLEDIEU LES POELES, FRANCE
908 1386 ARNAUD PATRICE 11h44'53 E 319 131.74 MOREZ, FRANCE
909 1005 COLIN PIERRE 11h44'59 F 129 134.93 ST CLAUDE, FRANCE
910 942 LEGRAND PAUL 11h45'09 E 320 131.62 BRUZ, FRANCE
911 1412 VILLAIN MICHEL 11h45'24 F 130 134.72 ALBERTVILLE, FRANCE
912 1091 MEYNAUD CHARLES 11h45'55 F 131 134.47 CUERS, FRANCE
913 854 LETELLIER JACHY 11h47'09 E 321 130.69 NASSANDRES, FRANCE
914 975 DUREL STEPHANE 11h47'15 D 292 130.01 FRANQUEVILLE, FRANCE
915 1521 RAVAZ J.PAUL 11h47'38 E 322 130.47 ST ALBAN LEYSSE, FRANCE
916 1340 ROOSEN CHRISTOPHE 11h47'48 C 139 129.76 VAVRE, BELGIQUE
917 1351 MICOZZI CHARLES 11h47'56 D 293 129.70 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
918 1457 TUINHOF HARKE 11h48'19 E 323 130.15 LEIDEN, Pays-Bas
919 801 RAHIER GASTON 11h48'49 C 140 129.30 PONTPOINT, FRANCE
920 912 RICHARD BERNARD 11h48'54 E 324 129.88 ST JULIEN MONT DENIS, France
921 694 ROLLOT CHRISTIAN 11h49'03 D 294 129.19 CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR, FRANCE
922 639 EGBERS GIJS 11h49'27 E 325 129.62 SOEST, Pays-Bas
923 629 VERHOEF JACOBUS 11h49'38 E 326 129.54 BAARN, Pays-Bas
924 563 LAROSE DENIS 11h49'51 C 141 128.82 LOCHES, FRANCE
925 533 TURC MICHEL 11h51'37 F 132 131.61 CHATILLON EN MICHAILLE, FRANCE
926 1447 PRAT J.CLAUDE 11h53'13 E 327 127.87 ROSPORDEN, FRANCE
927 852 PLANCHE GILLES 11h53'38 E 328 127.68 FRANS, FRANCE
928 851 THEVENET MARTIAL 11h53'44 D 295 127.05 FRANS, FRANCE
929 1036 BIONDA CHARLES 11h54'22 E 329 127.34 CHAMBERY, FRANCE
930 1060 BLONDEEL EMMANUEL 11h54'34 D 296 126.66 BARRAUX, FRANCE
931 1445 BRIOT JOELLE 11h54'55 B 4 147.01 PARIS, FRANCE
932 1444 PENNING JOB 11h55'08 E 330 126.98 LEIDEN, Pays-Bas
933 738 FOUVILLE MICHEL 11h58'31 F 133 128.15 VEZIN LE COQUET, FRANCE
934 703 HERBERT RAPHAEL 11h58'37 C 142 124.81 ECUISSES, FRANCE
935 892 RIES FERNAND 11h58'48 E 331 125.28 UEBERSYREN, 23
936 909 SCHOLTES CLAUDE 11h58'56 E 332 125.21 ECHTERNACH, 23
937 680 BENOIT GILBERT 11h59'21 D 297 124.48 ECUISSES, FRANCE
938 931 PARISOT RAPHAEL 11h59'28 D 298 124.42 CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR, FRANCE
939 1003 DUFRECHE J.MICHEL 11h59'35 C 143 124.37 OCTEVILLE, FRANCE
940 1387 FOULON PIERRE 11h59'49 F 134 127.50 VIUZ LA CHIESAZ, FRANCE
941 681 MELEY YVES 12h00'14 F 135 127.29 ECUISSES, FRANCE
942 679 TRUJILLO FRANCISCO 12h00'21 D 299 124.02 BOURBON LANCY, FRANCE
943 1403 HERBET GUY 12h00'59 E 333 124.26 VILLEURBANNE, FRANCE
944 1533 VINCENT ERIC 12h01'05 D 300 123.68 PARIS, FRANCE
945 1384 MALLET MICHEL 12h01'12 E 334 124.16 CHARBONNIERES LES BAINS, FRANCE
946 1552 VINCENT MARC 12h01'18 E 335 124.11 CHAMONIX MONT BLANC, FRANCE
947 957 ROUVIER J.LOUIS 12h03'55 E 336 122.90 LA ROCHE DE GLUN, FRANCE
948 580 PERROT LIONEL 12h05'34 F 136 124.62 ST HERBLAIN, FRANCE
949 550 COLOMB ERIC 12h07'55 D 301 120.56 PACE, FRANCE
950 855 GIRARD MICHEL 12h09'32 E 337 120.29 CHAMPAGNOLE, FRANCE
951 765 BOSCH PHILIPPE 12h09'41 D 302 119.75 ILLKIRCH CEDEX, FRANCE
952 1024 MAILLARD CHRISTIAN 12h09'51 E 338 120.14 ORGELET, FRANCE
953 991 CROS SERGE 12h10'02 F 137 122.39 LEZIGNAN LA CEBE, FRANCE
954 861 RODRIGUES MONIQUE 12h13'14 B 5 133.92 PLESSIER ROZAINVILLERS, FRANCE
955 1313 LEFEBVRE MICHEL 12h14'20 E 339 118.06 LE PECQ, FRANCE
956 982 PERRET ANICK 12h15'26 A 7 122.02 AOSTE, FRANCE
957 217 HILLIOU VICTOR 12h17'19 G 24 123.89 MUR DE BRETAGNE, FRANCE
958 586 SOULIS MICHEL 12h19'18 E 340 115.75 VOLVIC, FRANCE
959 766 SCHULZ PATRICK 12h21'32 E 341 114.71 ILLKIRCH CEDEX, FRANCE
960 772 PERRET SERGE 12h22'15 D 303 114.00 EGREVILLE, FRANCE
961 768 FERNANDEZ J.FRANCOIS 12h22'24 C 144 113.93 VICHY, FRANCE
963 532 CHARLETY ROLAND 12h23'36 F 138 115.59 CHATILLON EN MICHAILLE, FRANCE
964 1304 BOUHOURS J.CLAUDE 12h25'46 D 304 112.39 LE MANS, FRANCE
965 1334 DELAPORTE J.CLAUDE 12h30'04 D 305 110.42 VENISSIEUX, FRANCE
966 1338 MARX J.PAUL 12h36'17 F 139 109.24 COUDOUX, FRANCE
967 1311 SANTORO MAURIZIO 12h36'48 E 343 107.61 CAMPOBASSO, ITALIE
968 962 CATTIN J.PAUL 12h38'18 E 344 106.91 BOURG EN BRESSE, FRANCE
969 171 COUBRAY CLAUDE 12h40'17 G 25 110.32 TOURNAN EN BRIE, FRANCE
970 981 PERRET PIERRE 12h41'36 F 140 106.57 FITILIEU, FRANCE
971 8 TERRIER FRANCOIS 12h42'27 D 306 104.75 EMERAINVILLE, FRANCE
972 990 FRANCIS VINCENT 12h43'47 D 307 104.14 WAURE, BELGIQUE
973 1503 HAMM PATRICK 12h56'08 D 308 98.49 VAL D'ISERE, FRANCE
974 945 FUGIER ROGER 13h00'10 F 141 97.27 ALBERTVILLE, FRANCE
975 470 BACHELIER BERNARD 13h04'09 F 142 95.28 ST JEAN D'ILLAC, FRANCE
976 393 HUTEAU REMY 13h04'16 F 143 95.22 CORCOUE SUR LOGNE, FRANCE
977 138 MOREAU CLAUDE FRANCOISE 13h04'32 B 6 97.26 ST AY, FRANCE
978 1467 DEKOSTER JEAN 13h04'42 F 144 95.00 CHAMPIGNY SUR MARNE, FRANCE
TOP