Filtrer par Nom Sexe Groupe d'age
Prix des Rousses 2019
RG. DOS. TEMPS CAT RG. POINTS
1 20 ALLEMAN TIM 01:37:28.54 D 1 0.00 Bredene, Belgique
2 1519 MORY MICHAEL 01:38:38.86 C 1 0.00 SAINT MARTIN D HERES, France
3 100 KOEDIJK MATTHIJS 01:41:15.19 C 2 0.00 Amstelveen, Pays-Bas
4 650 HARDENBOL TIJS 01:43:13.92 D 2 0.00 Amersfoort, Pays-Bas
5 1511 VAN DER WINDT ABEL 01:43:48.04 C 3 0.00 Amersfoort, Pays-Bas
6 110 GILLING RORY 01:44:50.57 C 4 0.00 CIRENCESTER, Royaume-Uni
7 4104 BAKKER JOOST 01:45:14.77 D 3 0.00 Groningen, Pays-Bas
9 185 VERCOUTTER JONAS 01:45:41.81 C 5 0.00 WERVIK, Belgique
10 800 EIGIL BRADTBERG NILS 01:46:43.99 D 4 0.00 København N, Danemark
11 4157 CLOITRE GUILLAUME 01:47:10.45 D 5 0.00 Saint-Denis, France
12 89 MAAS RICK 01:47:28.94 D 6 0.00 Rotterdam, Pays-Bas
13 1508 GUEYDON JULIEN 01:47:32.77 C 6 0.00 Castellar, France
14 23 ROZENBERG MARK 01:47:42.43 D 7 0.00 LEEUWARDEN, Pays-Bas
15 1623 ROBINSON ALISTAIR 01:48:22.07 D 8 0.00 PENRITH, Royaume-Uni
16 94 ADRIANSENS BOB 01:48:35.76 E 2 0.00 Mol, Belgique
17 1605 BESSONE REMY 01:48:47.19 D 9 0.00 ST BONNET EN CHAMPSAUR, France
18 1506 LE GOFF YOANN 01:48:57.85 C 7 0.00 CAUMONT, France
19 2 VAN TONGEREN THIJS 01:49:11.26 D 10 0.00 DEN HAAG, Pays-Bas
20 1607 JENSEN ANDERS KROGH 01:49:59.12 C 8 0.00 BROVST, Danemark
21 244 HAEGEMAN DAVID 01:50:33.14 E 3 0.00 BAVEGEM, Belgique
22 273 VERPOORT EDIAN 01:50:38.42 C 9 0.00 Eindhoven, Pays-Bas
23 178 STEGENGA TJEMME 01:50:42.36 E 4 0.00 AMERSFOORT, Pays-Bas
24 625 VAN DER LAAN WOUTER 01:50:44.33 D 11 0.00 Huis ter Heide (UT), Pays-Bas
25 516 Lybaert Wannes 01:50:45.05 D 12 0.00 Ledeberg, Belgique
26 109 LAVOCAT ALEXANDRE 01:50:50.53 D 13 0.00 FIRMINY, France
27 1512 PERIER ALEXANDRE 01:51:05.47 D 14 0.00 SERRIERES, France
28 477 RUIJGT DENNIS 01:51:15.06 D 15 0.00 WATERINGEN, Pays-Bas
29 1517 WEBB DAVID 01:51:32.49 C 10 0.00 GRENOBLE, France
30 198 ZAAGMAN REMY 01:52:09.59 D 16 0.00 Haarlem, Pays-Bas
31 532 NAESSENS BRUNO 01:52:24.90 D 17 0.00 Gentbrugge, Belgique
32 481 DUBUISSON ROMAIN 01:52:30.48 D 18 0.00 VIEILLE EGLISE, France
33 530 LUIJSTERBURG BENNY 01:52:37.82 D 19 0.00 ZWOLLE, Pays-Bas
34 140 Henderson Jamie 01:52:45.57 E 5 0.00 GLENROTHES, France
35 193 ESCHARD GUILLAUME 01:53:16.00 D 20 0.00 VALENCE, France
36 1612 RAVN JACOB 01:54:11.06 F 1 0.00 SLAGELSE, Danemark
37 1601 FOREST MATTHIEU 01:54:28.69 E 6 0.00 TALUYERS, France
38 182 HAMMER MARTIN 01:54:35.52 E 7 0.00 Hvidovre, Danemark
39 458 Hollenberg Wesley 01:55:22.00 C 11 0.00 Uitgeest, Pays-Bas
40 179 WELLNER JEROEN 01:55:43.84 E 8 0.00 Utrecht, Pays-Bas
41 172 DYSON CARL 01:56:53.21 D 21 0.00 Leicester, Royaume-Uni
42 170 MCGUINNESS GARETH 01:57:21.24 E 9 0.00 GWYNEDD, Royaume-Uni
43 176 VAN DER LINDEN DAVY 01:57:39.31 D 22 0.00 Merelbeke, Belgique
44 456 Heine Luc 01:58:05.87 C 12 0.00 Beverwijk, Pays-Bas
45 740 VAN DUIJNHOVEN VINCENT 01:58:17.75 D 23 0.00 Rotterdam, Pays-Bas
46 152 DE LANGE MARTIN 01:58:24.93 D 24 0.00 UTRECHT, Pays-Bas
47 114 VAN DER ZWAAG JELLE 01:59:14.10 E 10 0.00 ZOETERMEER, Pays-Bas
48 116 PETERS JIM 01:59:21.24 E 11 0.00 Loughborough , Royaume-Uni
49 177 VAN DIJK MARINA 01:59:30.82 A 1 0.00 AMERSFOORT, Pays-Bas
50 470 Vos Rob 01:59:40.97 E 12 0.00 DELFGAUW, Pays-Bas
51 454 Gledhill Thomas 02:00:12.55 D 25 0.00 Grenoble, France
52 739 DRIESSE MENNO 02:00:43.82 D 26 0.00 Rotterdam, Pays-Bas
53 455 RASMUSSEN JENS FREDE 02:01:01.12 D 27 0.00 Aalborg SV, Danemark
54 649 MEIJER JOHAN 02:01:59.11 E 13 0.00 Amersfoort, Pays-Bas
55 107 MARTINSEN BO 02:02:39.60 F 2 0.00 ESBJERG, Danemark
56 614 DUTS SIMON-LEE 02:02:56.76 D 28 0.00 HEUSDEN-ZOLDER, Belgique
57 131 Brandsma Domien 02:03:02.91 F 3 0.00 DEVENTER, Pays-Bas
58 1608 SMULDERS TOM 02:03:03.19 E 14 0.00 Rotterdam, Pays-Bas
59 4031 MESSANT JEAN-BAPTISTE 02:03:26.58 D 29 0.00 Saint Soupplets, France
60 446 Parry Richard 02:03:28.25 D 30 0.00 Caernarfon, Royaume-Uni
61 160 OLLIKAINEN JOUNI 02:03:30.79 E 15 0.00 PALOKKA, Finlande
62 499 DE GRAEVE NIELS 02:03:38.24 C 13 0.00 LEEST, Belgique
63 96 GOVAERTS ROEL 02:03:59.12 D 31 0.00 Hoeselt, Belgique
64 658 RIIS ANDREAS 02:04:06.61 C 14 0.00 Aalborg, Danemark
65 125 HAVERMANS BART 02:04:19.11 E 16 0.00 WACHTEBEKE, Belgique
66 736 VAN DER GAAG ALEX 02:04:25.48 D 32 0.00 Rotterdam, Pays-Bas
67 616 VEENSTRA ARJEN 02:04:37.27 E 17 0.00 LELYSTAD, Pays-Bas
68 127 ALBREKTSEN HENRIK 02:04:47.30 G1 1 0.00 AALBORC, Danemark
69 450 Lewis Jac 02:05:23.61 C 15 0.00 Caernarfon, Royaume-Uni
70 749 OLSEN KRISTIAN ISRAELSEN 02:05:35.82 E 18 0.00 Valby, Danemark
71 132 ARSENNE BENOIT 02:07:13.01 F 4 0.00 LA TRONCHE, France
72 501 VAN HUGTEN PATRICK 02:07:57.83 E 19 0.00 UTRECHT, Pays-Bas
73 1595 KANG JUJANG 02:08:03.91 E 20 0.00 SEOUL, Corée, République De
74 97 BOELEN PETER 02:08:06.26 E 21 0.00 Sint-Truiden, Belgique
75 404 RAATELAND BAS 02:08:16.48 D 33 0.00 SPAARNDAM, Pays-Bas
76 115 MACHIELSEN JOHANNES 02:08:21.80 F 5 0.00 OIRSCHOT, Pays-Bas
77 475 FRANSSEN WOUT 02:08:33.21 C 16 0.00 HOUTHALEN, Belgique
78 751 LABARRE PASCAL 02:08:37.06 F 6 0.00 SAINT PIERRE D ALLEVARD, France
79 130 BLADT-HANSEN OLE 02:08:37.93 F 7 0.00 RIBE, Danemark
80 1622 FAYS DIDIER 02:08:39.64 E 22 0.00 THEUX, Belgique
81 99 VERDONK WILLY 02:09:28.02 G1 2 0.00 Ravels, Belgique
82 150 JEAN JOHN 02:09:52.56 D 34 0.00 MONTREAL, Canada
83 695 MERTENS DIETER 02:09:53.44 E 23 0.00 LOMMEL, Belgique
84 181 PEDERSEN MARTIN 02:09:55.16 E 24 0.00 København S, Danemark
85 472 LETEN TONY 02:10:14.31 G1 3 0.00 HELCHTEREN, Belgique
86 1619 JØRGENSEN RUNE 02:10:14.97 C 17 0.00 København S, Danemark
87 1594 HAUSTVEIT CHRISTIAN 02:10:45.47 D 35 0.00 COPENHAGEN, Danemark
88 453 VAN WIJK - VINK JOKE 02:10:45.65 A 2 0.00 SCHERPENZEEL, Pays-Bas
89 500 NIELSEN MARTIN MARK 02:11:21.36 D 36 0.00 LYNGBY, Danemark
90 286 NIJSSEN KENNY 02:12:43.73 C 18 0.00 Haarlem, Pays-Bas
91 1513 VAN T HOF EIBERT 02:12:55.16 D 37 0.00 DEN HAAG, Pays-Bas
92 5 MORY SILVERE 02:13:06.31 F 8 0.00 SAINT MARTIN D HERES, France
93 287 CHETRY LAURENT 02:13:16.37 F 9 0.00 GRENOBLE, France
94 1514 BAKER PETER 02:13:33.89 G1 4 0.00 LEWES,EAST SUSSEX, Royaume-Uni
95 1524 VAN DEN WIJNGAARD INGRID 02:14:03.80 A 3 0.00 OOSTERHOUT, Pays-Bas
96 1504 GRIMBLE CHRISTOPHER 02:14:05.79 E 25 0.00 BUCKINGHAM, France
97 112 SILVENNOINEN OLLI 02:14:33.39 E 26 0.00 VANTAA, Finlande
98 129 LARSEN CLAUS 02:14:55.99 G1 5 0.00 BR_NSH_J, Danemark
99 136 HANSEN MICHAEL 02:15:07.08 F 10 0.00 KOEGE, Danemark
100 482 POLD KRUSE TOKI 02:15:10.15 D 38 0.00 SKANDERBORG, Danemark
101 295 KEYES STINE 02:15:15.48 AB 1 0.00 LONDON, Royaume-Uni
102 433 SMOLDERS JOHAN 02:15:19.19 F 11 0.00 HAM, Belgique
103 527 COPPEJANS DAVID 02:15:32.02 E 27 0.00 SINT-TRUIDEN, Belgique
104 1602 BUSO THIERRY 02:15:38.29 F 12 0.00 ALPE D HUEZ, France
105 542 Andersen Michael 02:15:41.83 D 39 0.00 Brædstrup, Danemark
106 430 NIELSEN POUL 02:15:50.18 E 28 0.00 H›RVE, Danemark
107 425 HELLBERG STAFFAN 02:16:03.83 G1 6 0.00 HOLLVIKEN, Suède
108 171 HEMMING JONATHAN 02:16:29.62 F 13 0.00 LONDON, Royaume-Uni
109 1604 LECONTE BENOIT 02:17:55.65 E 29 0.00 , France
110 98 CLAES DIRK 02:18:02.35 F 14 0.00 Grobbendonk, Belgique
113 122 baccerini luigi 02:18:50.71 E 30 0.00 Bangor, Royaume-Uni
114 1597 EVENSEN GEIR 02:18:57.63 F 16 0.00 RANHEIM, Norvège
115 1620 FALBE HANSEN FREDERIK 02:19:22.67 E 31 0.00 , Danemark
116 174 HOLM ERIK 02:19:38.35 F 17 0.00 SVENDBORG, Danemark
117 601 DEPOORTERE KRIS 02:19:45.98 E 32 0.00 PEER, Belgique
118 159 ZEEGERS ROEL 02:20:12.10 F 18 0.00 DELFT, Pays-Bas
119 155 BORUP MICHAEL 02:20:18.96 F 19 0.00 RANDERS S, Danemark
120 1609 VACHER JEROME 02:20:41.81 E 33 0.00 STE SIGOLENE, France
121 121 RAVN NICOLAI 02:20:50.29 D 40 0.00 KOEGE, Danemark
122 153 ROLLMANN PETER 02:21:04.19 G1 7 0.00 ADENAU, Allemagne
123 457 TOLSMA MINZE 02:21:44.62 D 41 0.00 NIEUWEGEIN, Pays-Bas
124 1600 REMI PIETERS 02:22:41.30 F 20 0.00 Hazebrouck, France
125 463 MORGANDO THIBAULT 02:23:37.15 C 20 0.00 SAINT MARTIN DHERE, France
126 443 Winther Morten 02:23:48.64 F 21 0.00 Hoerve, France
127 410 HINCKE CLAUS SCHEEL 02:23:49.36 E 34 0.00 copenhagen, Danemark
128 467 BERG TOMAS 02:23:53.41 F 22 0.00 lund, Suède
129 138 KNUDSEN HARALD 02:23:59.82 F 23 0.00 ESBJERG, Danemark
130 133 FONS CARSTEN 02:24:01.16 F 24 0.00 ESBJERG, Danemark
131 147 JENSEN HENRIK ABILD 02:24:06.41 F 25 0.00 VIBORG, Danemark
132 417 Fioole Wouter 02:24:52.37 D 42 0.00 Rotterdam, Pays-Bas
133 4156 HUYGEBAERT HERWIG 02:25:25.33 F 26 0.00 VOREPPE, France
134 14 NAEGELY GUY 02:26:13.29 G2 1 0.00 THANN, France
135 16 ROOSE YANNIK 02:26:15.70 F 27 0.00 BRUXELLES, Belgique
136 437 KELLER JESPER SCHIOLDAN 02:26:20.38 D 43 0.00 HORSENS, Danemark
137 502 ALBERTSEN LARS 02:26:42.56 G1 8 0.00 RANDERS SV, Danemark
138 119 Wörn Mirko 02:27:49.32 D 44 0.00 Kirchheim unter Teck, Allemagne
139 485 TARDY VICTOR 02:28:11.20 C 21 0.00 MAUNY, France
140 429 Williams Rhys 02:28:29.04 D 45 0.00 Pwllheli, Royaume-Uni
141 102 EVANS Richard 02:28:30.78 F 28 0.00 LONDON, Royaume-Uni
142 4066 MEYSNER MIKE 02:29:39.73 G1 9 0.00 LEYMEN, France
143 468 WORSLEY SIMON 02:29:43.39 E 35 0.00 GLOS, France
144 128 LUND MICHAEL 02:29:57.90 G1 10 0.00 KŸ_T _ô“€‘BENHAVN ô“€‹_, Danemark
145 460 LUNDIN JONAS 02:29:59.11 F 29 0.00 KRISTIANSTAD, Suède
146 156 MELONI GAUTIER 02:30:07.72 D 46 0.00 P‚AGE DE VIZILLE, France
147 434 Smolders Michaël 02:30:43.16 C 22 0.00 Deurne-Diest, Belgique
148 1599 CAUWELIER FILIP 02:30:53.00 E 36 0.00 Gent, Belgique
149 421 BIER ARJAN 02:31:12.69 D 47 0.00 MAARSSEN, Pays-Bas
150 1610 RASMUSSEN KLAUS KRISTIAN 02:31:49.91 E 37 0.00 H›RVE, Danemark
151 4215 Apicella François 02:31:55.47 F 30 0.00 GUYANCOURT, France
152 186 CLIPSTON DAN 02:32:47.15 F 31 0.00 CAVERSHAM, Royaume-Uni
153 672 BAYLE ANTOINE 02:33:10.69 E 38 0.00 chanteau, France
154 452 de Jong Henri 02:34:02.06 D 48 0.00 Utrecht, Pays-Bas
155 574 Rein Peer 02:34:04.81 G1 11 0.00 Svendborg, Danemark
156 1615 MCARDLE SCOTT 02:35:22.69 G1 12 0.00 , Royaume-Uni
157 469 DRABOEL HENRIK 02:36:19.62 F 32 0.00 HELLERUP, Danemark
158 440 LARSEN JOHNNY 02:36:22.59 E 39 0.00 ASNAES, Danemark
159 411 PISTERS PETER 02:36:24.74 F 33 0.00 UITHOORN, Pays-Bas
160 134 Vestergaard Brian 02:36:30.07 E 40 0.00 Vejle, Danemark
161 706 CORRE MATHIEU 02:36:53.43 E 41 0.00 LONDON, Royaume-Uni
162 162 PEDERSEN FLEMMING 02:37:02.93 F 34 0.00 Karise, Danemark
163 1516 WEBB TREVOR 02:37:36.59 G1 13 0.00 Wymondham, France
164 200 LAGAEYSSE HANS 02:38:13.23 F 35 0.00 Russeignies (Mont de l Enclus), Belgique
165 137 FAURHOLT JESPER 02:38:14.09 F 36 0.00 ESBJERG, Danemark
166 496 Ost Dirk 02:38:22.12 F 37 0.00 DENDERMONDE, Belgique
167 441 van der Heide Gerrit 02:38:27.87 E 42 0.00 TERWISPEL, Pays-Bas
168 423 VAN DER MEULEN FRANK 02:39:11.05 E 43 0.00 HOORN NH, Pays-Bas
169 103 VISSER KLAAS 02:40:34.91 F 38 0.00 HARLINGEN, Pays-Bas
170 419 THORSEN ALEX 02:40:48.61 E 44 0.00 F†REVEJLE, Danemark
171 104 BRADSHAW DAVID 02:41:27.82 F 39 0.00 SUTTON, Royaume-Uni
172 1591 HUR JAE SUNG 02:41:55.61 E 45 0.00 Yongin-si, Gyeonggi-do, Corée, République De
173 1509 Van der Gucht Fieke 02:42:05.06 AB 2 0.00 MARIAKERKE (GENT), Belgique
174 465 TIMMERMANS WIM 02:42:17.45 G1 14 0.00 HOUTHALEN-HELCHTEREN, Belgique
175 4112 LOFFLER FRANCOIS 02:42:53.33 D 49 0.00 Le Mans, France
176 1588 CARRE JEROME 02:44:30.60 E 46 0.00 LE MANS, France
177 1617 CHRISTENSEN ANDERS HOLM 02:45:18.38 D 50 0.00 , Danemark
178 436 ADLER HELENE 02:46:06.61 AB 3 0.00 VELLINGE, Suède
179 1606 HANSEN ULRICH NORGAARD 02:46:07.26 E 47 0.00 M›RK›V, Danemark
180 12 NOEL JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 02:48:36.28 F 40 0.00 SENEFFE, Belgique
181 1507 SUTTON CRAIG 02:49:25.24 E 48 0.00 Buckingham, Royaume-Uni
182 1596 DURRANT BARNABY 02:49:25.87 E 49 0.00 Tuen Mun, Hong-Kong
183 101 AWOUTERS MICHIEL 02:49:49.09 C 23 0.00 HOUTHALEN HELCHTEREN, Belgique
184 1611 KING IAN 02:51:22.93 E 50 0.00 LONDON, Royaume-Uni
185 665 CONDAL JORDI 02:53:23.88 F 41 0.00 CALDES DE MONTBUI, Espagne
186 69 DICKHOUT JAN 02:53:28.36 G2 2 0.00 EINDHOVEN, Pays-Bas
187 491 EVANS ANTONY 02:53:33.43 F 42 0.00 BERKHAMSTED, Royaume-Uni
188 1616 CAMPER SABINE 02:53:36.20 A 4 0.00 København V, Danemark
189 4040 CLEMENT PATRICK 02:54:46.76 F 43 0.00 SAINT MARTIN D HERES, France
190 518 JONGBLOED ARNOLD 02:55:31.89 E 51 0.00 LEIDEN, Pays-Bas
191 409 VAN MIERLO ANNA 02:55:32.81 AB 4 0.00 ZOETERMEER, Pays-Bas
192 1618 MØLLER KASPER WRIST 02:55:59.11 D 51 0.00 Nivå, Danemark
193 503 TURNER MICHAEL 03:01:50.73 F 44 0.00 HARVEST, États-Unis
194 623 van kollenburg Huub 03:02:14.12 F 45 0.00 Best, Netherlands
195 461 WINTHER HENRIK 03:02:36.85 E 52 0.00 ALLER›D, Danemark
196 18 SIONNET CHRISTIAN 03:03:01.89 G2 3 0.00 SAINT MARTIN D HERES, France
197 1521 CORTESE GILLES 03:05:08.90 F 46 0.00 VIF, France
198 418 BUGNI PATRICK 03:05:16.79 G1 15 0.00 FONTAINE, France
199 435 Nordgaard Björn 03:08:48.39 F 47 0.00 FALSTERBO, Suède
200 1503 ARNOLD PHILIP 03:11:33.47 D 52 0.00 Buckingham, Royaume-Uni
201 668 BRAMMER PATRICK 03:28:56.36 G1 16 0.00 Bakewell, Royaume-Uni
202 622 VAN HOOF PHILIP 03:30:22.81 D 53 0.00 KONTICH, Belgique
TOP