Filtrer par Nom Sexe Groupe d'age
CLM les 2 Alpes 2014
RG. DOS. TEMPS CAT RG. POINTS
1 2040 GALLEGO MIKAEL 00 h 24 mn 30 s Hom 1 0.00 LA MOTTE D AVEILLANS, FRANCE
2 10 GUEYDAN REMI 00 h 25 mn 23 s Hom 2 0.00 , FRANCE
3 5 OUGIER NICOLAS 00 h 25 mn 52 s Hom 3 0.00 MACOT LA PLAGNE, France
4 8022 CHARRIERE CHRISTIAN 00 h 26 mn 10 s Hom 4 0.00 GUMEFENS, SUISSE
5 230 BIAU SBASTIEN 00 h 26 mn 17 s Hom 5 0.00 SAINT LOUP DE NAUD, FRANCE
6 20 LOURD RODOLPHE 00 h 26 mn 44 s Hom 6 0.00 FONTAINE, France
7 156 SALA STEFANO 00 h 26 mn 49 s Hom 7 0.00 villasanta mb, Italie
8 2032 TAIEB RAPHAEL 00 h 27 mn 25 s Hom 8 0.00 PARIS, FRANCE
9 79 NIJSSEN KENNY 00 h 27 mn 35 s Hom 9 0.00 Haarlem, Pays-Bas
10 72 JULLICH MALTE 00 h 27 mn 42 s Hom 10 0.00 BENSHEIM, ALLEMAGNE
11 8031 CLERC OLIVIER 00 h 27 mn 50 s Hom 11 0.00 BESANCON, FRANCE
12 2071 DOPS DRIES 00 h 27 mn 53 s Hom 12 0.00 , FRANCE
13 2 LEFEBVRE YVES 00 h 28 mn 22 s Hom 13 0.00 , QUEBEC
14 22 BOSSERS MAARTEN 00 h 28 mn 32 s Hom 14 0.00 TONGEREN, Belgique
15 8040 MARTIN ALEXANDRE 00 h 28 mn 41 s Hom 15 0.00 , FRANCE
16 2065 BRUYNEEL EMMANUEL 00 h 28 mn 42 s Hom 16 0.00 ELSEGEM, Belgique
17 2014 HOLZER JULIEN 00 h 28 mn 43 s Hom 17 0.00 FOREL, SUISSE
18 2048 LORENZINI ALBAN 00 h 28 mn 49 s Hom 18 0.00 MENONCOURT, FRANCE
20 8036 VAN DER WALLE FRANCK 00 h 29 mn 09 s Hom 19 0.00 , FRANCE
21 58 GAMWELL JONATHAN 00 h 29 mn 10 s Hom 20 0.00 , FRANCE
22 2035 POUTOT FRANCIS 00 h 29 mn 19 s Hom 21 0.00 BOURG D OISANS, France
23 2022 BERNADAT ADRIEN 00 h 29 mn 25 s Hom 22 0.00 NICE, FRANCE
24 2058 CHAPELON ANTHONY 00 h 29 mn 57 s Hom 23 0.00 SAINT MAURICE EN GOURGOIS, FRANCE
25 2015 LANDOWSKI FLORIAN 00 h 30 mn 09 s Hom 24 0.00 LYON, France
26 301 REZZE ALAIN 00 h 30 mn 14 s Hom 25 0.00 VILLEFRANCHE SUR SOANE, FRANCE
27 24 GLEZ FREDERIC 00 h 30 mn 29 s Hom 26 0.00 BOURG ST MAURICE, FRANCE
28 8029 LAMBERT FABRICE 00 h 30 mn 36 s Hom 27 0.00 LUZINAY, FRANCE
29 102 PETERS JIM 00 h 30 mn 41 s Hom 28 0.00 Loughborough , Royaume-Uni
30 2069 PENDERS FRANCIS 00 h 31 mn 44 s Hom 29 0.00 BILZEN, Belgique
31 2087 RAYMOND JEROME 00 h 31 mn 48 s Hom 30 0.00 DRAGUIGNAN, FRANCE
32 2084 SOLIGNAC GREGORY 00 h 32 mn 05 s Hom 31 0.00 GENAY, FRANCE
33 2006 DESMET DAVID 00 h 32 mn 07 s Hom 32 0.00 JODOIGNE, BELGIQUE
34 8038 DELCLEVE PASCAL 00 h 32 mn 09 s Hom 33 0.00 SAUSSET LES PINS, FRANCE
35 2021 BERNADAT JEAN-PIERRE 00 h 32 mn 12 s Hom 34 0.00 CLAMART, FRANCE
36 2086 COUDREUSE JEROME 00 h 32 mn 31 s Hom 35 0.00 TASSIN LA DEMI LUNE, FRANCE
37 2018 CAGNAZZI MARCO 00 h 32 mn 44 s Hom 36 0.00 TORINO, ITALIE
38 8044 FAURE GEIORS FABIEN 00 h 33 mn 01 s Hom 37 0.00 BRIANCON, FRANCE
39 8030 VIDAL FLORENCE 00 h 33 mn 11 s Fe 1 0.00 EYBENS, FRANCE
40 8035 BOUVIER REMY 00 h 33 mn 11 s Hom 38 0.00 SAINT-VALLIER, FRANCE
41 311 LOZANO JEAN MARC 00 h 33 mn 20 s Hom 39 0.00 GILLY SUR ISERE, FRANCE
42 8043 ASTIER EMILIEN 00 h 33 mn 25 s Hom 40 0.00 , FRANCE
43 40 FALCONNET PIERRE ALAIN 00 h 33 mn 32 s Hom 41 0.00 VOIRON, FRANCE
44 8021 DEBUCK LAURENT 00 h 33 mn 39 s Hom 42 0.00 GRENOBLE, France
45 8027 NOBLE BRYAN 00 h 33 mn 50 s Hom 43 0.00 , FRANCE
46 51 PATOUX CHRISTOPHE 00 h 34 mn 23 s Hom 44 0.00 FITZ-JAMES, FRANCE
47 8033 RAVAIOLI GAIA 00 h 34 mn 28 s Fe 2 0.00 , ITALIE
48 144 POUJARDIEU PHILIPPE 00 h 35 mn 06 s Hom 45 0.00 ST CIERS SUR GIRONDE, FRANCE
49 8042 VANHEULE GILLES 00 h 35 mn 22 s Hom 46 0.00 LES 2 ALPES, FRANCE
50 2066 CLABAU YVES 00 h 35 mn 32 s Hom 47 0.00 WERNIK, BELGIQUE
51 62 NAZIN SERGEY 00 h 36 mn 28 s Hom 48 0.00 EYBENS, FRANCE
52 2036 GARNIER STEPHANE 00 h 36 mn 32 s Hom 49 0.00 , FRANCE
53 2083 DESCLOQUEMENT OLIVIER 00 h 36 mn 58 s Hom 50 0.00 , FRANCE
54 8034 CARBONNEL ROBERT 00 h 37 mn 45 s Hom 51 0.00 LES SALLES S/VERDON, France
55 8023 DURUPT ANNE-LAURE 00 h 38 mn 04 s Fe 3 0.00 ST CHAMOND, France
56 8041 MARTIN SANDRA 00 h 38 mn 29 s Fe 4 0.00 GENEUILLE, FRANCE
57 2085 THIEBAUT ARNAUD 00 h 38 mn 42 s Hom 52 0.00 , FRANCE
58 52 JIMENEZ NOEL 00 h 38 mn 57 s Hom 53 0.00 CHAPONOST, France
59 233 SABOROWSKI PATRICK 00 h 39 mn 07 s Hom 54 0.00 KADELBURG, ALLEMAGNE
60 223 KALLENBACH ANJA 00 h 39 mn 28 s Fe 5 0.00 M, ALLEMAGNE
61 8028 LORENZINI STEPHANIE 00 h 40 mn 01 s Fe 6 0.00 MENONCOURT, FRANCE
62 136 GINO CHRISTOPHE 00 h 40 mn 15 s Hom 55 0.00 DEN HAAG, Pays-bas
63 88 SIONNET CHRISTIAN 00 h 40 mn 19 s Hom 56 0.00 SAINT MARTIN D HERES, France
64 2075 LESCURE HERVE 00 h 41 mn 14 s Hom 57 0.00 LES DEUX ALPES, FRANCE
65 53 JANSEN JAN 00 h 41 mn 59 s Hom 58 0.00 Mauzac et Grand Castang, France
66 8026 MONETTO GIANNI PAOLO 00 h 42 mn 02 s Hom 59 0.00 RIVOLI, ITALIE
67 8097 DUALE GUILLAUME 00 h 42 mn 18 s Hom 60 0.00 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
68 41 TRIVIN CAROLINE 00 h 42 mn 37 s Fe 7 0.00 VOIRON, FRANCE
69 54 JANSEN DAVID 00 h 43 mn 30 s Hom 61 0.00 AMSTERDAM, Pays-Bas
70 8037 CHERAMY THIBAULT 00 h 54 mn 55 s Hom 62 0.00 ST JEAN LE BLANC, FRANCE
71 8098 DUALE ROLAND 00 h 57 mn 20 s Hom 63 0.00 MARSEILLE, FRANCE
72 8032 RIVIER SEBASTIEN 00 h 58 mn 11 s Hom 64 0.00 , FRANCE
TOP